Announcements

  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Wheaton South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    4th Annual Roger Wilcox Memorial Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    4th Annual Roger Wilcox Memorial Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Ottawa
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Benet Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    SPC Conference Meet
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    SPC Conference Meet
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Oak Park River Forest
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Benet Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    St. Charles East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lockport
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lemont
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lemont
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Harlem
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Harlem
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Huntley
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lockport
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lemont
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Lemont
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Harlem
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Huntley
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Harlem
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Minooka
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Minooka
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Romeoville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    St Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    Joliet Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 30
    St Charles East
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central, Romeoville, Marmion
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central Romeoville Marmion
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    JOLIET CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Joliet Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Plainfield Central
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Joliet Central
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 02
    SPC Conference Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, May. 02
    SPC Conference Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 02
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 03
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 03
    Plainfield South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Joliet Central
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Joliet Central
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 03
    Oswego East
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 03
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

ResourcesMore...

Headlines