Announcements

  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Morris
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Morris
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Morris
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Morris
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Morris
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Morris
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    East Aurora
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    East Aurora
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    East Aurora
    2:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    West Chicago
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    West Chicago
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    West Chicago
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    West Chicago
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Mar. 31
    West Chicago
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    West Chicago
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Mar. 31
    West Chicago
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Mar. 31
    West Chicago
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TBD
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    TBD
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Plainfield North
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    DGS Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lemont
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lemont
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marmion
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marmion Academy
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marmion Academy
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Waubonsie Valley
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marmion
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lemont
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Lemont
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marmion Academy
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 01
    Marmion Academy
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 03
    MINOOKA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Apr. 03
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Joliet Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    MINOOKA
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    MINOOKA
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PLAINFIELD CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PLAINFIELD CENTRAL
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PLAINFIELD CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    PLAINFIELD CENTRAL
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    PLAINFIELD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    PLAINFIELD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    PLAINFIELD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    PLAINFIELD NORTH
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    JOLIET WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Oswego East, Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    Oswego East, Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Apr. 05
    JOLIET WEST
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

ResourcesMore...

Headlines

  • OHS 16th in State

    The Panthers traveled to Cherry Bowl in Rockford for the third time in the last...

    Click for more