Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Plainfield East
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Plainfield East
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Hinsdale Central
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Yorkville Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Yorkville Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Metea Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Yorkville Invite
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Yorkville Invite
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Metea Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    Metea Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    ACC
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    ACC
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Downers Grove South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Waubonsie Valley
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Geneva Invite
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Plainfield Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Aug. 23
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Aug. 24
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Aug. 24
    OE / MV Varsity Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Friday, Aug. 24
    Plainfield East
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Naperville Central Quad
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Plainfield East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    OEHS Quad (Bbrook, Latin School Chi, lReavis)
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Downers Grove South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    OE / MV Varsity Invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Plainfield East
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Downers Grove South
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    Somonauk Alternate Shot Tourney
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 27
    Romeoville High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    GOLF

    Monday, Aug. 27
    Romeoville High School
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ADMINISTRATION

    Monday, Aug. 27
    CURRICULUM NIGHT
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

ResourcesMore...

Headlines

  • Wolves Defeat West Aurora in Season Opener

    Top Scores for OEHS: 1. Gavin Hjelle: 41 2. Max Woods: 42 3. Jack Walsh, Ethan Lindblad,...

    Click for more