Results

  • @ IMSA

    03/17/2018

  • @ Kankakee High School

    03/20/2018

  • @ Streator Township High School

    03/21/2018

  • vs. Illinois Valley Central High School

    03/28/2018

  • @ Mendota High School

    03/31/2018

  • vs. Coal City High School

    04/07/2018

  • @ La Salle-Peru High School

    04/12/2018

  • vs. Geneseo High School

    04/17/2018

  • @ Yorkville High School

    04/19/2018

  • @ Sterling High School

    04/20/2018

  • @ DePue High School

    04/21/2018

  • @ Rochelle High School

    04/23/2018

  • vs. Morris High School

    04/24/2018

  • vs. Rochelle High School

    04/26/2018

  • @ Plano High School

    04/30/2018

  • vs. Sterling High School

    05/01/2018

  • vs. La Salle-Peru High School

    05/08/2018

  • @ Geneseo High School

    05/10/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Mar. 16
    IMSA
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Mar. 19
    Kankakee High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Mar. 20
    Streator Township High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Mar. 27
    Illinois Valley Central High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Mar. 30
    Mendota High School
    11:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 02
    Sterling High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 04
    Rochelle High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 06
    Coal City High School
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 11
    La Salle-Peru High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 16
    Geneseo High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Sycamore High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    DePue High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Kaneland High School
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Sterling High School
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Plano High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
1 Destiny Crabbe 2020 2 Emily Leppert 2021
3 Kaitlin Falaney 2019 5 Ashly Mauk 2019
6 Tanlee Eich 2020 7 Lexi Sommer 2019
8 Abby Falaney 2021 10 Reagan Shea 2021
12 Gracyn Tabor 2018 13 Katie McGraw 2018
16 Hope O'Dell 2018 19 Shelbi Walsh 2019
20 Kiley Carrigan 2019 21 Amaria Ross 2021
25 Skylar VanMill 2018 26 Addie McCorkle 2018
F-SO
2 Emily Leppert 2021 5 Ashly Mauk 2019
6 Tanlee Eich 2020 11 Brianna Gustafson 2019
12 Autumn Kunkel 2021 28 Lexi Kerley 2020
29 Karli Hanlon 2020 32 Kaya Richardson 2020
38 Jaelyn Tipple 2019 39 Brianna McCague 2021
46 Mandi Sommer 2020 49 Tessa Thiry 2021
50 Jaden Torres 2021 51 Sam Starr 2019
33/30 Francesca Dumitrescu 2021 40/41 Bhumika Patel 2021
34/43 Catherine Tipton 2020 7/6 Lexi VanMill 2021
Varsity
1 Destiny Crabbe 2020 2 Emily Leppert 2021
3 Kaitlin Falaney 2019 5 Ashly Mauk 2019
6 Tanlee Eich 2020 7 Lexi Sommer 2019
8 Abby Falaney 2021 10 Reagan Shea 2021
12 Gracyn Tabor 2018 13 Katie McGraw 2018
16 Hope O'Dell 2018 19 Shelbi Walsh 2019
20 Kiley Carrigan 2019 21 Amaria Ross 2021
25 Skylar VanMill 2018 26 Addie McCorkle 2018
F-SO
2 Emily Leppert 2021 5 Ashly Mauk 2019
6 Tanlee Eich 2020 11 Brianna Gustafson 2019
12 Autumn Kunkel 2021 28 Lexi Kerley 2020
29 Karli Hanlon 2020 32 Kaya Richardson 2020
38 Jaelyn Tipple 2019 39 Brianna McCague 2021
46 Mandi Sommer 2020 49 Tessa Thiry 2021
50 Jaden Torres 2021 51 Sam Starr 2019
33/30 Francesca Dumitrescu 2021 40/41 Bhumika Patel 2021
34/43 Catherine Tipton 2020 7/6 Lexi VanMill 2021