Results

  • @ NIB 12 Indoor Meet

    03/18/2017

  • @ Mendota Meet

    03/23/2017

  • @ Moline Invite

    04/01/2017

  • vs. Rochelle

    04/04/2017

  • vs. Pontiac, Morris

    04/11/2017

  • @ Marengo High School

    04/13/2017

  • vs. Ottawa ABC Track Meet

    04/15/2017

  • @ Metamora Invite

    04/21/2017

  • vs. Yorkville/Sycamore

    04/25/2017

  • @ Sterling Relays

    04/28/2017

  • @ LP and Streator

    05/02/2017

  • @ McCormick Invite

    05/05/2017

  • vs. Boy-Girl Illinois Valley Meet

    05/08/2017

  • @ NIB 12 Conference Meet

    05/12/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/18/2017

  • @ Kaneland Fr Invite

    05/22/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Mar. 22
    Mendota Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 31
    Moline Invite
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 03
    Rochelle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 10
    Pontiac, Morris
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 12
    Marengo High School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 14
    Boys ABC meet
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Metamora Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Sycamore and Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Sterling Relays
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 01
    LP and Streator
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 04
    McCormick Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 07
    Boy-Girl Illinois Valley Meet
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 11
    NIB 12 Conference Meet
    3:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 21
    Kaneland Fr Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Sam Atwood 2019 Jason Bessett 2017
Noah Blakely 2019 Hunter Brown 2020
Bryce Burress 2019 Avery Carter 2020
Peyton Couch 2017 Andy Dauter 2019
Keegan Fleming 2020 Ethan Fowler 2020
Eric Fox 2017 Kyle Haerle 2019
Noah Hardee 2019 Ethan Harsted 2018
Austin Henson 2019 Derrick Hobbs 2019
JoJo Jackson 2018 Isaac Jung 2018
Drew Klatt 2018 Keegan Landers 2019
Hawk Lechel 2019 Tyler Lechel 2019
Lance Malmassari 2020 John Michel 2019
Bryant Morgan 2018 Mike Murphy 2020
Keegan Nagle 2020 Nolan Nagle 2017
Jake Ovanic 2020 Austin Passwater 2020
Ulices Perez 2020 Mark Pullen 2017
Brandon Purifoy 2019 Cam Riedesel 2018
Ethan Rowe 2017 Shawn Salinas 2020
Kain Schott 2018 Jacob Schrik 2019
Marcos Serna 2019 Andrew Shalk 2018
Chaz Shreve 2017 Brence Smith 2018
Jacob Smith 2019 Harley Stillwell 2018
Dylan Sustek 2019 Slaten Swords 2018
Nate Taylor 2017 Noah Taylor 2019
Amonte Ulmer 2019 Erik Vandervelde 2019
Matt Varland 2019 Drew Walker 2018
Nathan Williamson 2016
Varsity
Sam Atwood 2019 Jason Bessett 2017
Noah Blakely 2019 Hunter Brown 2020
Bryce Burress 2019 Avery Carter 2020
Peyton Couch 2017 Andy Dauter 2019
Keegan Fleming 2020 Ethan Fowler 2020
Eric Fox 2017 Kyle Haerle 2019
Noah Hardee 2019 Ethan Harsted 2018
Austin Henson 2019 Derrick Hobbs 2019
JoJo Jackson 2018 Isaac Jung 2018
Drew Klatt 2018 Keegan Landers 2019
Hawk Lechel 2019 Tyler Lechel 2019
Lance Malmassari 2020 John Michel 2019
Bryant Morgan 2018 Mike Murphy 2020
Keegan Nagle 2020 Nolan Nagle 2017
Jake Ovanic 2020 Austin Passwater 2020
Ulices Perez 2020 Mark Pullen 2017
Brandon Purifoy 2019 Cam Riedesel 2018
Ethan Rowe 2017 Shawn Salinas 2020
Kain Schott 2018 Jacob Schrik 2019
Marcos Serna 2019 Andrew Shalk 2018
Chaz Shreve 2017 Brence Smith 2018
Jacob Smith 2019 Harley Stillwell 2018
Dylan Sustek 2019 Slaten Swords 2018
Nate Taylor 2017 Noah Taylor 2019
Amonte Ulmer 2019 Erik Vandervelde 2019
Matt Varland 2019 Drew Walker 2018
Nathan Williamson 2016