Results

  • @ NIB 12 Indoor conference meet

    03/18/2017

  • vs. Morris-Marque-Sandwich-Depue-Joliet Catholic

    03/23/2017

  • vs. Six Team Track Meet

    03/30/2017

  • vs. Rochelle

    04/04/2017

  • vs. Quad

    04/06/2017

  • @ Hall High School

    04/11/2017

  • vs. Fricke ABC Meet

    04/13/2017

  • @ IVC

    04/18/2017

  • @ Geneseo Invite

    04/21/2017

  • vs. Yorkville/Sycamore

    04/25/2017

  • @ Sterling Relays

    04/28/2017

  • @ LP and Streator

    05/02/2017

  • @ NIB 12 Conference Meet

    05/05/2017

  • vs. Boy-Girl Illinois Valley Meet

    05/08/2017

  • vs. Girls Sectional Track

    05/11/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Mar. 22
    Morris-Marque-Sandwich-Depue-Joliet Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Mar. 29
    Six Team Track Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 12
    Fricke ABC Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 13
    Fricke Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 17
    IVC
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Geneseo Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Sterling Relays
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 01
    LP and Streator
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 07
    Boy-Girl Illinois Valley Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, May. 10
    Girls Sectional Track
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Savanna Bartelmey 2019 Shannon Bute 2018
Mia Carrera 2017 Marianna Carus 2020
Sydney Edwards-Froisland 2017 Toni Edwards-Froisland 2019
Dayana Esparza 2020 Erika Fox 2019
Julia Gromm 2019 Hallie Hellman 2020
Bailee Hubbard 2019 Janiya Jones 2019
Julia Long 2017 Alyssa Miskell 2020
Rachel Mueller 2018 Jayden Mussatto 2020
Stephanie Perez 2020 Grace Reinhardt 2018
Natalie Rodeghier 2017 Sam Satterfield 2020
Chloe Sibert 2020 Madilyn Smith 2019
Sammy Straith 2020 Natalie Tabor 2019
Liz Vaninger 2019 Emily Walker 2020
Erin Wilson 2020 Alex Zebrauskas 2018
Jessy Zebrauskas 2019
Varsity
Savanna Bartelmey 2019 Shannon Bute 2018
Mia Carrera 2017 Marianna Carus 2020
Sydney Edwards-Froisland 2017 Toni Edwards-Froisland 2019
Dayana Esparza 2020 Erika Fox 2019
Julia Gromm 2019 Hallie Hellman 2020
Bailee Hubbard 2019 Janiya Jones 2019
Julia Long 2017 Alyssa Miskell 2020
Rachel Mueller 2018 Jayden Mussatto 2020
Stephanie Perez 2020 Grace Reinhardt 2018
Natalie Rodeghier 2017 Sam Satterfield 2020
Chloe Sibert 2020 Madilyn Smith 2019
Sammy Straith 2020 Natalie Tabor 2019
Liz Vaninger 2019 Emily Walker 2020
Erin Wilson 2020 Alex Zebrauskas 2018
Jessy Zebrauskas 2019