Results

  • @ Plainfield South Invite

    02/17/2018

  • @ Lockport Invitational

    02/24/2018

  • vs. PEHS Indoor Quad

    03/01/2018

  • @ Downers Grove South Invite

    03/05/2018

  • @ Plainfield North Indoor Invite

    03/10/2018

  • @ Minooka Invite

    03/17/2018

  • @ Illinois Prep Top Times

    03/24/2018

  • @ Belleville West Invite

    04/07/2018

  • vs. SPC Tri

    04/10/2018

  • @ Metea Valley Invite

    04/14/2018

  • @ Rock Island Invite

    04/20/2018

  • @ Hunt Invite

    04/26/2018

  • @ SPC Quad- MHS/PSHS/OEHS

    04/30/2018

  • @ SPC Quad- MHS/PSHS/OEHS

    05/01/2018

  • @ Lockport Invite

    05/04/2018

  • @ Plainfield North High School

    05/07/2018

  • @ SPC Invite- Plainfield Central

    05/09/2018

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/17/2018

  • @ IHSA State Final

    05/25/2018

  • @ IHSA State Final

    05/26/2018

  • Boys Track
  • Boys Track Coaches

News

  • BOYS TRACK JANUARY CALENDAR

    Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 MLK Day No Practice...

    Click for more
  • BOYS TRACK FEBRUARY CALENDAR

    Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Feb. 1 Practice 2:30-4:30 Feb. 2 Practice 2:30-4:15...

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Feb. 17
    Plainfield South Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Feb. 24
    Lockport Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 01
    PEHS Indoor Quad
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Mar. 05
    Downers Grove South Invite
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 10
    Plainfield North Indoor Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 17
    Minooka Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 24
    Illinois Prep Top Times
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 07
    Belleville West Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 10
    SPC Tri
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 14
    Metea Valley Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Rock Island Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Hunt Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 30
    SPC Quad- MHS/PSHS/OEHS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 01
    SPC Quad- MHS/PSHS/OEHS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 04
    Lockport Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS TRACK and FIELD VARSITY page. Here you will find current practice and meet schedules in addition to meet results.  Please check back regularly for special announcements.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Omar Abutaleb 2018 Nana Yaw Afrifa 2020
Christopher Agyare 2020 Ismael Alvarado 2019
Daniel Anderson 2018 Emmanuel Angomas 2019
Daasebre Appah-Dankyi 2019 Alexander Babbington 2019
Sandro Baccelli 2020 Nicholas Baer 2019
Jamar Bailey Lll 2021 Jaden Battle 2021
Max Beardsley 2018 Jairus Bowman 2021
Kristofer Cagampang 2021 Harvey Campos-Chavez 2020
Isaiah Carlson 2020 Austin Clausell 2020
Justin Clayton 2021 Nicholas Coffey 2019
Kalen Commander 2021 Blake Coughlin 2018
Connor Coughlin 2021 Nathan Croce 2020
Jorryn Crowley 2021 Josh Davis 2020
Alexander Dills 2020 Devin Dorencz 2018
Daniel Flattum 2018 Joel Flattum 2020
Kyle Flores 2020 Jonathan Gancarczyk 2018
Zachary Hohe 2020 Tionne Hoover 2019
Abdul Iscandari 2021 Jackson Ivory-Darnell 2020
Michael Wesley Janniere 2019 Lavell Jones 2019
Tyler Jordan 2018 John Jurado 2021
Joshua Kayiwa 2018 Bryan Keubeng 2018
Jeff Keubeng 2019 Julian Lindsey 2020
Eric Luna 2021 Brendan Mason 2020
Connor McAmis 2021 William Melson 2021
Angelo Mondia 2020 Connor Morfoot 2018
Nicholas Pedersen 2018 Grant Perkins 2020
Justin Price 2020 Justin Pringle 2019
Nathanial Proffitt 2019 Lee Ramirez 2021
Aidan Ramiro 2021 Jarius Ransom 2020
Zahid Salodawala 2018 Drew Scieszka 2020
David Speer 2019 Ryan Stokes 2019
James Thompson 2021 Aiden Tonarelli 2020
Ayushmaan Trivedi 2020 Austin Turi 2020
Ethan Urbanowicz 2021 Gavin Withaeger 2018
Tony Zajac 2021 John Zywicki 2020
Varsity
Omar Abutaleb 2018 Nana Yaw Afrifa 2020
Christopher Agyare 2020 Ismael Alvarado 2019
Daniel Anderson 2018 Emmanuel Angomas 2019
Daasebre Appah-Dankyi 2019 Alexander Babbington 2019
Sandro Baccelli 2020 Nicholas Baer 2019
Jamar Bailey Lll 2021 Jaden Battle 2021
Max Beardsley 2018 Jairus Bowman 2021
Kristofer Cagampang 2021 Harvey Campos-Chavez 2020
Isaiah Carlson 2020 Austin Clausell 2020
Justin Clayton 2021 Nicholas Coffey 2019
Kalen Commander 2021 Blake Coughlin 2018
Connor Coughlin 2021 Nathan Croce 2020
Jorryn Crowley 2021 Josh Davis 2020
Alexander Dills 2020 Devin Dorencz 2018
Daniel Flattum 2018 Joel Flattum 2020
Kyle Flores 2020 Jonathan Gancarczyk 2018
Zachary Hohe 2020 Tionne Hoover 2019
Abdul Iscandari 2021 Jackson Ivory-Darnell 2020
Michael Wesley Janniere 2019 Lavell Jones 2019
Tyler Jordan 2018 John Jurado 2021
Joshua Kayiwa 2018 Bryan Keubeng 2018
Jeff Keubeng 2019 Julian Lindsey 2020
Eric Luna 2021 Brendan Mason 2020
Connor McAmis 2021 William Melson 2021
Angelo Mondia 2020 Connor Morfoot 2018
Nicholas Pedersen 2018 Grant Perkins 2020
Justin Price 2020 Justin Pringle 2019
Nathanial Proffitt 2019 Lee Ramirez 2021
Aidan Ramiro 2021 Jarius Ransom 2020
Zahid Salodawala 2018 Drew Scieszka 2020
David Speer 2019 Ryan Stokes 2019
James Thompson 2021 Aiden Tonarelli 2020
Ayushmaan Trivedi 2020 Austin Turi 2020
Ethan Urbanowicz 2021 Gavin Withaeger 2018
Tony Zajac 2021 John Zywicki 2020