Results

  • @

    10/13/2018

  • @

    10/18/2018

  • @

    10/20/2018

  • vs. Oswego High School

    10/23/2018

  • @

    10/25/2018

  • vs. Tba

    11/03/2018

  • @

    12/01/2018

  • @

    12/03/2018

  • @

    12/13/2018

  • @

    01/10/2019

  • @

    01/12/2019

  • @

    01/19/2019

  • @

    01/26/2019

  • @

    02/08/2019

  • @

    02/09/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Thursday, Dec. 13
    vs Joliet West
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Thursday, Jan. 10
    vs Minooka
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Saturday, Jan. 12
    Naperville Central...
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    SPC Conference
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    IHSA Secttional Gym...
    7:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Friday, Feb. 08
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Saturday, Feb. 09
    IHSA State
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Saturday, Oct. 19
    Steelmen Invitational...
    7:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Thursday, Oct. 24

    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Thursday, Oct. 31
    vs Joliet Central...
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Saturday, Dec. 14
    Plainfield Quad
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    vs Joliet West
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Thursday, Jan. 16
    vs Minooka
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Saturday, Jan. 18
    Naperville Central...
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    CHESS CLUB

    Saturday, Jan. 25
    SPC Conference
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

CHESS CLUB | Combined

Coming Soon...

Participants

  • No.
  • Name
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Class
Combined
Matthew Badali 2019 Wyatt Barker 2020
Joshua Breland 2021 Jason Caban 2020
Brandon Carr 2020 Lee Foster 2020
Dritan Imeri 2019 Aaron Kovacevic 2020
Hailey Kovarik 2022 Rey Lopez 2021
Jakub Mardula 2020 Owen McGuire 2022
Nicholas Mihailovic 2021 Anabel Paniak 2022
Austin Samec 2022 Esteban Sanz 2022
Daelan Soderman 2021 Demetria Zoldak 2020
Combined
Matthew Badali 2019 Wyatt Barker 2020
Joshua Breland 2021 Jason Caban 2020
Brandon Carr 2020 Lee Foster 2020
Dritan Imeri 2019 Aaron Kovacevic 2020
Hailey Kovarik 2022 Rey Lopez 2021
Jakub Mardula 2020 Owen McGuire 2022
Nicholas Mihailovic 2021 Anabel Paniak 2022
Austin Samec 2022 Esteban Sanz 2022
Daelan Soderman 2021 Demetria Zoldak 2020