Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    Boys & Girls Bowling

    Saturday, Jan. 31
    Rockford East Invite (Girls only)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 31
    I-8 JV Conference Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 31
    Sectional Competition
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7/8)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 31
    IESA 8th Grade Regional Tournament
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7/8)
    Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 31
    Peru 7/8 Grade Tournament
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Feb. 02
    Manteno
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Feb. 02
    Manteno
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Feb. 02
    Manteno
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7/8)
    Volleyball

    Tuesday, Feb. 03
    Brooks Middle School
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Feb. 03
    Somonauk
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7/8)
    Wrestling

    Tuesday, Feb. 03
    Seneca & Minooka
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Feb. 03
    Yorkville
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Tuesday, Feb. 03
    Aurora East/Genoa Kingston/ACC
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Feb. 03
    Somonauk "Senior Night"
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Feb. 03
    Somonauk "Senior Night"
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Feb. 04
    Ottawa Marquette
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Feb. 04
    Streator
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Feb. 04
    Aurora Christian JV
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7/8)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Feb. 04
    IESA 7th Grade Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7/8)
    Volleyball

    Thursday, Feb. 05
    Waltham
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Feb. 05
    Herscher
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Feb. 05
    Herscher
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Feb. 05
    Herscher
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7/8)
    Wrestling

    Friday, Feb. 06
    Dale Keith Tournament
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Feb. 06
    Reed Custer
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Feb. 06
    Reed Custer "Hall of Fame Night"
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.