Results

  • @ Morris Early Bird

    08/23/2017

  • @ Ottawa Meet

    08/29/2017

  • @ Seneca "Twighlight in the Woods"

    09/01/2017

  • @ Seneca Meet

    09/05/2017

  • @ Peoria Invite

    09/09/2017

  • vs. Westmont/Sandwich/Lisle/Somonauk

    09/12/2017

  • @ Bureau Valley Invite

    09/16/2017

  • @ Harvest Christian Academy

    09/23/2017

  • @ Lisle "Maine Event"

    09/30/2017

  • vs. Plano "Ross Gryder" Invite

    10/03/2017

  • @ Amboy Clipper Invite

    10/09/2017

  • @ I-8 Conference

    10/14/2017

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/21/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    10/28/2017

  • @ IHSA State Meet

    11/04/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    IHSA Regional
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 28
    IHSA Sectional
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Nov. 04
    IHSA State Meet
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    Morris "Early Bird"
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Aug. 28
    Ottawa Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Friday, Aug. 31
    Seneca "Twighlight in the Woods"
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 04
    Seneca Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 08
    Peoria Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 11
    Ross Gryder Invite
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 15
    Bureau Valley Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jorge Aguilar 2019 Juan Aguilar 2020
Yali Chavez 2020 Martin Diaz 2021
Sebastian Esparza 2019 Rachelle Gomez 2019
Payton Heiden 2021 Brandon Littlefair 2019
Merina Mercado 2020 Juan Puga 2021
Zenaida Puga 2021 Samantha Stamper 2018
Varsity
Jorge Aguilar 2019 Juan Aguilar 2020
Yali Chavez 2020 Martin Diaz 2021
Sebastian Esparza 2019 Rachelle Gomez 2019
Payton Heiden 2021 Brandon Littlefair 2019
Merina Mercado 2020 Juan Puga 2021
Zenaida Puga 2021 Samantha Stamper 2018