BOYS TRACK and FIELD

  • Home
  • Away
2013-2014 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Time Location Results
03/05/2014* Wed @ Sycamore Indoor Meet (Boy's only) A 4:00 PM Sycamore Fieldhouse -
03/05/2014* Wed @ Sycamore Indoor Meet (Boy's only) A 4:00 PM Sycamore Fieldhouse -
03/11/2014* Tue @ Sycamore Indoor Meet (Girl's only) A 4:00 PM Sycamore Fieldhouse -
03/11/2014* Tue @ Sycamore Indoor Meet (Girl's only) A 4:00 PM Sycamore Fieldhouse -
03/12/2014* Wed @ Plainfield East (Girls only) A 4:30 PM Plainfield East Fieldhouse -
03/12/2014* Wed @ Plainfield East (Girls only) A 4:30 PM Plainfield East Fieldhouse -
03/15/2014* Sat @ Plainfield North Indoor Invite (Boy's only) A 10:00 AM Plainfield North Fieldhouse -
03/15/2014* Sat @ Plainfield North Indoor Invite (Boy's only) A 10:00 AM Plainfield North Fieldhouse -
03/19/2014* Wed @ Sycamore Indoor Meet (Boy's only) A 4:00 PM Sycamore Fieldhouse -
03/19/2014* Wed @ Sycamore Indoor Meet (Boy's only) A 4:00 PM Sycamore Fieldhouse -
03/19/2014* Wed @ Oswego East Indoor Meet (Girls only) A 5:00 PM Oswego East -
03/19/2014* Wed @ Oswego East Indoor Meet (Girls only) A 5:00 PM Oswego East -
03/22/2014* Sat @ Reed Custer Indoor Coed Invite A 10:00 AM Braidwood -
03/22/2014* Sat @ Reed Custer Indoor Coed Invite A 10:00 AM Braidwood -
04/03/2014* Thu vs. Sandwich/HBR/Somonauk H 4:30 PM Reaper Track -
04/03/2014* Thu vs. Sandwich/HBR/Somonauk H 4:30 PM Reaper Track -
04/08/2014* Tue vs. AC/ACC/Wheaton St. Francis H 4:30 PM Reaper Track -
04/08/2014* Tue vs. AC/ACC/Wheaton St. Francis H 4:30 PM Reaper Track -
04/11/2014* Fri @ Seneca Invite (Coed) A 4:00 PM Seneca -
04/11/2014* Fri @ Seneca Invite (Coed) A 4:00 PM Seneca -
04/15/2014* Tue @ Yorkville/Rochelle A 4:30 PM Yorkville -
04/15/2014* Tue @ Yorkville/Rochelle A 4:30 PM Yorkville -
04/19/2014* Sat @ Ottawa Invite A 12:00 PM Ottawa -
04/19/2014* Sat @ Ottawa Invite A 12:00 PM Ottawa -
04/22/2014* Tue @ Reed Custer/Herscher/Sandwich A 4:30 PM Braidwood -
04/22/2014* Tue @ Reed Custer/Herscher/Sandwich A 4:30 PM Braidwood -
04/24/2014* Thu vs. Coal City/Morris/Seneca H 4:30 PM Reaper Track -
04/24/2014* Thu vs. Coal City/Morris/Seneca H 4:30 PM Reaper Track -
04/26/2014* Sat vs. Plano Invite H 10:00 AM Plano Track -
04/26/2014* Sat vs. Plano Invite H 10:00 AM Plano Track -
04/29/2014* Tue @ I-8 JV Meet A 4:00 PM Seneca -
04/29/2014* Tue @ I-8 JV Meet A 4:00 PM Seneca -
05/01/2014* Thu @ Seneca (Coed) Meet A 4:30 PM Seneca -
05/01/2014* Thu @ Seneca (Coed) Meet A 4:30 PM Seneca -
05/06/2014* Tue vs. AC/Mendota/Hall H 4:30 PM Reaper Track -
05/06/2014* Tue vs. AC/Mendota/Hall H 4:30 PM Reaper Track -
05/08/2014* Thu @ I-8 Varsity Meet A 4:00 PM Seneca -
05/08/2014* Thu @ I-8 Varsity Meet A 4:00 PM Seneca -
05/16/2014* Fri vs. IHSA Girl's Sectional H 4:00 PM Reaper Track -
05/16/2014* Fri vs. IHSA Girl's Sectional H 4:00 PM Reaper Track -
05/17/2014* Sat @ Sandwich Invite (Boy's only) A 9:00 AM Sandwich -
05/17/2014* Sat @ Sandwich Invite (Boy's only) A 9:00 AM Sandwich -
05/23/2014* Fri @ IHSA Boy's Sectional A 4:00 PM Mendota -
05/23/2014* Fri @ IHSA Boy's Sectional A 4:00 PM Mendota -
05/23/2014* Fri @ IHSA Girl's State Meet A TBA Eastern Illinois -
05/23/2014* Fri @ IHSA Girl's State Meet A TBA Eastern Illinois -
05/24/2014* Sat @ IHSA Girl's State Finals A TBA Eastern Illinois -
05/24/2014* Sat @ IHSA Girl's State Finals A TBA Eastern Illinois -
05/30/2014* Fri @ IHSA State Meet A TBA Eastern Illinois -
05/30/2014* Fri @ IHSA State Meet A TBA Eastern Illinois -
05/31/2014* Sat @ IHSA Boy's State Finals A TBA Eastern Illinois -
05/31/2014* Sat @ IHSA Boy's State Finals A TBA Eastern Illinois -