Cheerleading Fall 2018-19 Tryouts - Revised

Fall 2018-19 Cheerleading registration is now open!! Register here on 8to18, click 'REGISTRATION' tab.

The schedule is as follows (Cafeteria or Main Gym):

  • Optional Clinic: Thurs 5/3, 3:15p-4:15p.
  • Tryouts: Tues 5/8, Wed 5/9 and Thur 5/10, 5p-8pm.
  • 1on1 Meeting with Coach Lee: Fri 5/11, after school as assigned by coach.

Any questions, contact Coach Lee  klee @d155.org

4/20/2018 9:00 PM

Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    McHenry County
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    McHenry County Track Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Dundee Crown
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Dundee-Crown
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    CL South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    CL South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    CL South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Cl South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    CL SOuth
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Jacobs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Jacobs
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Jacobs
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    McHenry-From 4/20
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    McHenry-from 4/20
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    CL SOuth
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 20
    McHenry County Track Meet
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 20
    McHenry County
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Lockport HS
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Prairie Ridge Quad
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Cl Central Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Sycamore (D/H)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Sycamore (D/H)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Sycamore (D/H)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    CL South(D/H) -2nd game from 4/18
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    CL South(D/H)-2nd game from 4/18
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    CL South-2 nd game from 4/18
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    GLC -Stadium
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    GLC -stadium
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Dundee-Crown, Hampshire
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Dundee-Crown, Hampshire
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    D-C, Hampshire
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 23
    D-C, Hampshire
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    CL Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    CL Central
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Cl Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Hampshire -from 4/9
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Hamsphire -from 4/9
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Hampshire -moved from 4/9
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Maine South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Huntley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wauconda
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F/S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Dundee-Crown
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wauconda
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines