Results

  • @ WSC

    01/17/2018

  • vs. GTF TEAM MEET

    02/01/2018

  • vs. GTF TEAM MEET

    02/08/2018

  • vs. B&G 4TH ANNUAL VALENTINE RELAYS

    02/10/2018

  • vs. GTF TEAM MEET

    02/15/2018

  • vs. GTF TEAM MEET

    02/22/2018

  • vs. 23RD ANNUAL INDOOR INVITE

    03/03/2018

  • vs. GTF TEAM MEET

    03/08/2018

  • vs. EAST @ WEST FH

    03/10/2018

  • vs. GTF TEAM MEET

    03/13/2018

  • vs. WSC

    03/16/2018

  • @ HINSDALE CENTRAL

    04/04/2018

  • @ JACKIE JOYNER KERSEY

    04/06/2018

  • @ JACKIE JOYNER KERSEY

    04/07/2018

  • @ GLENBARD WEST

    04/10/2018

  • vs. 1ST ANNUAL OUTDOOR RELAYS

    04/21/2018

  • @ WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH

    04/27/2018

  • @ WSC

    05/04/2018

  • @ IHSA

    05/11/2018

  • 2 PW Lady Panthers T&F: Signed National Letters of Intent
  • 2 PW Lady Panthers T&F: Signed National Letters of Intent - Talia Robinson, right, signed with Bellarmine University & Cameryn Fisher signed with Indiana Tech
  • 1st Place Lady Panthers: 23rd Annual Panther Indoor T&F Invite

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 27
    WHEATON WARRENVILLE SOUTH
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 04
    WSC
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, May. 11
    IHSA
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Jan. 31
    GTF TEAM MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Feb. 07
    GTF TEAM MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Feb. 09
    B&G 5TH ANNUAL VALENTINE RELAYS
    9:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Feb. 14
    GTF TEAM MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Feb. 21
    GTF TEAM MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 02
    24TH ANNUAL INDOOR INVITE
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 07
    GTF TEAM MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 14
    GTF TEAM MEET
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Mar. 16
    SILVER INDOOR CHAMPIONSHIP
    4:30 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 05
    JACKIE JOYNER KERSEY RELAYS
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 06
    JACKIE JOYNER KERSEY RELAYS
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK AND FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    2ND ANNUAL OUTDOOR RELAYS
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Brianna Boone Sprints, Jumps 2021 Dnaria Busby Sprints, Jumps 2018
Cameryn Fisher Sprints,Hurdles 2018 Zacaria Fisher-Porties 2018
Genesis Gates Sprints, Jumpa 2021 Marcedes Jackson Sprints, Jumps 2018
Tanayea Kimbrough Sprints 2018 Tarshana Kimbrough Sprints, Hurdles 2019
Chrishonda Oquinn Sprints, jumps, hurdles 2020 Deja Richardson 800 Meters and down 2021
Talia Robinson Sprints 2018 Samaria Sanders Sprints 2020
Alexis Smith Manager 2019
Varsity
Brianna Boone Sprints, Jumps 2021 Dnaria Busby Sprints, Jumps 2018
Cameryn Fisher Sprints,Hurdles 2018 Zacaria Fisher-Porties 2018
Genesis Gates Sprints, Jumpa 2021 Marcedes Jackson Sprints, Jumps 2018
Tanayea Kimbrough Sprints 2018 Tarshana Kimbrough Sprints, Hurdles 2019
Chrishonda Oquinn Sprints, jumps, hurdles 2020 Deja Richardson 800 Meters and down 2021
Talia Robinson Sprints 2018 Samaria Sanders Sprints 2020
Alexis Smith Manager 2019