Announcements

  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Lyons Township (JV1)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Lyons Township
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Lyons Township (JV2)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Hinsdale South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Morton
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Argo
    5:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Lyons Township
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 22
    Morton
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 24
    St. Rita
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 24
    St. Ignatius
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 24
    St. Rita
    5:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 24
    Wheaton North
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    LT Quad (Argo, LT, Wheaton North)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Wilowbrook- Freshman Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Leyden West
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Fenwick
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    OPRF
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    Fenwick
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Nov. 25
    OPRF
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Soph B)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 27
    Glenbard South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 27
    Glenbard South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 28
    Aurora Central Catholic
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 28
    Aurora Central Catholic
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    Special Olympics

    Tuesday, Nov. 28
    Glenbard East
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Tuesday, Nov. 28
    Downers Grove North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Gymnastics

    Tuesday, Nov. 28
    Downers Grove North
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 28
    Aurora Central Catholic
    6:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 28
    Aurora Central Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • The Bulldogs beat Wheeling 53-43 to claim the tournament title at the season opening...

    Click for more
  • Click for more
  • Brenna Loftus (21 points) led the Bulldogs to their 2nd consecutive victory at the...

    Click for more
  • The Bulldogs opened their season with a 48 - 20 victory over North Chicago in opening...

    Click for more