Results

  • @ Hinsdale South-Invite

    11/23/2016 | LOSS 7th Place 117.30-

  • @ Downers Grove North-Tri Meet w/ Willowbrook

    11/29/2016 | LOSS 2nd Place 122.45-DGN 130.35 Willowbrook 117.75

  • @ Hinsdale Central

    11/30/2016 | LOSS 3rd 124.15-Hinsdale Central 135.60, Sandburg/Stagg 130.85

  • @ Hinsdale South

    12/02/2016 | WIN 128.35-115.05

  • vs. Morton

    12/06/2016 | WIN 93.3-72.6

  • @ Glenbard South

    12/08/2016 | WIN 112.35-110.15

  • @ Maine West

    12/28/2016 | WIN 93.2-Maine East 89.8 & Wheeling 85.8

  • vs. Fenton

    01/11/2017 | WIN 130.65-118.95

  • @ Geneseo HS

    01/14/2017 | n/a 2nd Place 131.7-1st DeKalb 143.8, 3rd Geneseo 121.7

  • vs. RB Invite

    01/21/2017

  • @ Glenbard East

    01/25/2017

  • @

    01/30/2017

  • @ IHSA State Gymnastics Meet

    02/17/2017

  • @ IHSA State Gymnastics Meet

    02/18/2017

  • New Warm-up Leotards
  • Campbell recieved awards for 8th Place on Vault and 10th Place in the All Around.
  • Campbell recieved awards for 8th Place on Vault and 10th Place in the All Around.
  • Varsity Gymnastics
  • Celebrating Alexia in their Senior Shirts
  • RBHS Varsity 1st Place Team
  • RBHS Varsity Champions
  • RBHS at DGN with Willowbrook

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    RB Invite
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Glenbard East
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Monday, Jan. 30


    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Friday, Feb. 17
    IHSA State Gymnastics Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Gymnastics

    Saturday, Feb. 18
    IHSA State Gymnastics Meet
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Campbell Hayes 2017 Amelia Huebner 2018
Sydney Lindenberg 2020 Amber O'Brien 2020
Sofia Perry 2020 Nathaley Philemy 2020
Katherine Polanski 2018 Olivia Weimer 2017
JV
Sierra Azfar 2017 Natalie Cote 2017
Sydney Lindenberg 2020 Amber O'Brien 2020
Olga Orszulak 2017 Hailey Paisker 2018
Sofia Perry 2020 Nathaley Philemy 2020
Sophia Ramirez 2019
Freshman
Sydney Lindenberg 2020 Amber O'Brien 2020
Sofia Perry 2020 Nathaley Philemy 2020
Varsity
Campbell Hayes 2017 Amelia Huebner 2018
Sydney Lindenberg 2020 Amber O'Brien 2020
Sofia Perry 2020 Nathaley Philemy 2020
Katherine Polanski 2018 Olivia Weimer 2017
JV
Sierra Azfar 2017 Natalie Cote 2017
Sydney Lindenberg 2020 Amber O'Brien 2020
Olga Orszulak 2017 Hailey Paisker 2018
Sofia Perry 2020 Nathaley Philemy 2020
Sophia Ramirez 2019
Freshman
Sydney Lindenberg 2020 Amber O'Brien 2020
Sofia Perry 2020 Nathaley Philemy 2020