Results

  • @ Maine East Invite

    12/02/2017 | n/a 82.5-96

  • @ Homewood-Flossmoor

    12/05/2017 | WIN 88-87

  • vs. Oak Park River Forest

    12/12/2017

  • @ Downers Grove South Invite

    12/15/2017

  • @ Downers Grove South Invite

    12/16/2017

  • @ Fenton

    01/05/2018

  • vs. Oswego East

    01/09/2018

  • vs. RB Invite

    01/13/2018

  • vs. RB Invite

    01/13/2018

  • @ Lockport Invite

    01/19/2018

  • @ Lockport Invite

    01/20/2018

  • vs. Bartlett HS **Senior Night

    01/25/2018

  • vs. Independent Conference Invite

    02/03/2018

  • Boys Swimming
  • Good Luck Boys Swim/Dive at State
  • Boys Swim/Dive State Send Off
  • Boys Swim/Dive State Send Off

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Dec. 15
    Downers Grove South Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Downers Grove South Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 05
    Fenton
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Jan. 09
    Oswego East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 13
    RB Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 13
    RB Invite
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Lockport Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Lockport Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Bartlett HS **Senior Night
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Feb. 03
    Independent Conference Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Peter Baartman 2019 Matthew Bielobradek 2018
Noah Breit 2021 Nolan Dowling 2020
Nicholas Gora 2018 Matthew Harder 2018
Jose Armando Macias 2021 Chris Murphy 2019
Bennett Regan 2018 Michael Rosa 2019
Matthew Towner 2018 Ja'Moni Wise 2018
JV
Angel Alarcon 2018 Gilius Aleksa 2019
Maximiliano Alvarez 2018 James Berger 2021
Thomas Briolat 2021 Charlie Buh 2021
Justin Cervi 2018 Seth Fisher 2021
Luis Flores 2019 Luis Galvez 2018
Dayton Gaughan 2021 Gustas Gladstein 2019
Howard Hatton 2018 Justin Herman 2018
Sean Horst 2018 Daniel Hynes 2020
Tejas James 2021 James Jerz 2021
Peter Kallas 2021 David Keen 2019
Sean Klump 2018 Angel Mancilla 2021
Jovanis Prodanich 2021 Xavier Ramirez 2021
Charles Robling 2018 Ken Scheuermann 2021
Sam Spidale 2021 Clayton Stewart 2021
Varsity
Peter Baartman 2019 Matthew Bielobradek 2018
Noah Breit 2021 Nolan Dowling 2020
Nicholas Gora 2018 Matthew Harder 2018
Jose Armando Macias 2021 Chris Murphy 2019
Bennett Regan 2018 Michael Rosa 2019
Matthew Towner 2018 Ja'Moni Wise 2018
JV
Angel Alarcon 2018 Gilius Aleksa 2019
Maximiliano Alvarez 2018 James Berger 2021
Thomas Briolat 2021 Charlie Buh 2021
Justin Cervi 2018 Seth Fisher 2021
Luis Flores 2019 Luis Galvez 2018
Dayton Gaughan 2021 Gustas Gladstein 2019
Howard Hatton 2018 Justin Herman 2018
Sean Horst 2018 Daniel Hynes 2020
Tejas James 2021 James Jerz 2021
Peter Kallas 2021 David Keen 2019
Sean Klump 2018 Angel Mancilla 2021
Jovanis Prodanich 2021 Xavier Ramirez 2021
Charles Robling 2018 Ken Scheuermann 2021
Sam Spidale 2021 Clayton Stewart 2021