Results

  • vs. Hinsdale South

    08/30/2018

  • @ Lockport HS

    09/01/2018

  • @ York-Tri Meet AT/WB, York

    09/04/2018

  • @ Hinsdale South Invite

    09/08/2018

  • vs. RB Girls Swim Invite

    09/15/2018

  • @ York -Swimming Portion

    09/22/2018

  • @ Morris HS

    09/27/2018

  • @ Bartlett HS

    09/29/2018

  • @ Oak Park River Forest

    10/02/2018

  • @ Andrew Invite

    10/05/2018

  • @ Andrew Invite

    10/06/2018

  • vs. Lemont

    10/09/2018

  • vs. Latin

    10/11/2018

  • @ Stagg Invite

    10/12/2018

  • vs. Tri Meet- Fenton, Plainfield Coop.

    10/17/2018

  • @ Independent Conference Meet

    10/27/2018

  • @ Independent Conference Meet

    10/27/2018

  • Girls Swimming and Diving
  • Athlete of the Week
9/10/18
Mary Izzo

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Sep. 27
    Morris HS
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Bartlett HS
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Oak Park River Forest
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Oct. 05
    Andrew Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 06
    Andrew Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Tuesday, Oct. 09
    Lemont
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Thursday, Oct. 11
    Latin
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Friday, Oct. 12
    Stagg Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Wednesday, Oct. 17
    Tri Meet- Fenton, Plainfield Coop.
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 27
    Independent Conference Meet
    08:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Swimming

    Saturday, Oct. 27
    Independent Conference Meet
    01:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Maria Alarcon 2019 Allison Brand 2022
Sophie Bruno 2021 Veronica Cariveau 2019
Shea Connelly 2019 Morgan Daun 2021
Alanna Davis 2019 Elizabeth Donoghue 2019
Leah Harazin 2019 Mary Izzo 2022
Michelle Jacobs 2019 Claire Kawiecki 2020
Sarah Pilewski 2019 Abigail Regan 2019
Cecilia Rosa 2022 Sarah Strubbe 2020
Madeline Wenig 2021 Brooke Wubbolding 2021
Grace Wubbolding 2021
JV
Danielle Abalde 2020 Mollie Adams 2020
Layne Anderson 2020 Paige Deason 2021
Katarina Dixon 2021 Mary Dorenbos 2021
Isabella Gutierrez 2021 Noelle Harazin 2020
Michaela Keating 2021 Caylee Kirk 2021
Antonia Kritikos 2020 Lynna Leimberer 2020
Raven McNally 2021 Sofia Perry 2020
Ann-Sofie Pokraka 2020 Amanda Schwarz 2021
Hazel Vandemark 2021
Freshman
Gillian Dowling 2022 Elaina Isenhart 2022
Elysa Limas 2022
Varsity
Maria Alarcon 2019 Allison Brand 2022
Sophie Bruno 2021 Veronica Cariveau 2019
Shea Connelly 2019 Morgan Daun 2021
Alanna Davis 2019 Elizabeth Donoghue 2019
Leah Harazin 2019 Mary Izzo 2022
Michelle Jacobs 2019 Claire Kawiecki 2020
Sarah Pilewski 2019 Abigail Regan 2019
Cecilia Rosa 2022 Sarah Strubbe 2020
Madeline Wenig 2021 Brooke Wubbolding 2021
Grace Wubbolding 2021
JV
Danielle Abalde 2020 Mollie Adams 2020
Layne Anderson 2020 Paige Deason 2021
Katarina Dixon 2021 Mary Dorenbos 2021
Isabella Gutierrez 2021 Noelle Harazin 2020
Michaela Keating 2021 Caylee Kirk 2021
Antonia Kritikos 2020 Lynna Leimberer 2020
Raven McNally 2021 Sofia Perry 2020
Ann-Sofie Pokraka 2020 Amanda Schwarz 2021
Hazel Vandemark 2021
Freshman
Gillian Dowling 2022 Elaina Isenhart 2022
Elysa Limas 2022