Results

  • @ Willowbrook

    03/19/2018 | LOSS 1-6

  • @ Bolingbrook

    03/21/2018 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Shepard

    03/30/2018 | WIN 4-1

  • @ Lemont

    04/02/2018 | LOSS 2-5

  • vs. Illinois Math & Science Academy

    04/03/2018

  • @ Rolling Meadows

    04/05/2018

  • @ Leyden Invite

    04/07/2018

  • @ Nazareth Academy

    04/11/2018 | LOSS 0-5

  • vs. St. Edward

    04/12/2018 | WIN 5-0

  • @ Wheeling Invite

    04/14/2018

  • @ Addison Trail

    04/16/2018

  • @ Addison Trail

    04/18/2018

  • vs. Wheaton Academy

    04/19/2018

  • @ Willowbrook Invite

    04/21/2018

  • vs. Fenton

    04/24/2018

  • @ Addison Trail

    04/25/2018

  • @ Rolling Meadows

    04/25/2018

  • @ Glenbard South

    04/26/2018

  • @ Timothy Christian

    04/27/2018

  • @ Morton

    05/01/2018

  • vs. Aurora Central Catholic

    05/03/2018

  • vs. Maine West

    05/07/2018

  • @ Rolling Meadows

    05/08/2018

  • @ MSC Conference Tournament

    05/12/2018

  • Varsity Boys' Tennis

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Rolling Meadows
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 01
    Morton
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 03
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Monday, May. 07
    Maine West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, May. 08
    Rolling Meadows
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, May. 12
    MSC Conference Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
William Dowling 2019 Rowan Elwart 2019
Jackson Hajer 2018 Bruno Kieszkowski 2021
Joseph Kinnan 2018 Erik Robertson 2018
Erik Roedel 2018 Neil Styx 2019
JV
James Berger 2021 Thomas Briolat 2021
Michael Ciszewski 2021 Joseph Connelly 2018
Luca Franceschina 2021 Ethan Gutierrez 2020
Tyler Harper 2020 Karim Hummos 2021
Brian Keohane, Jr 2020 Rokas Lukosevicius 2020
Owen Marrs 2021 John Mastrodonato 2020
Alexander Mercado-Gertler 2019 Dominique Rodriguez 2018
Benjamin Schmitt 2019 Austin Toribio 2018
Varsity
William Dowling 2019 Rowan Elwart 2019
Jackson Hajer 2018 Bruno Kieszkowski 2021
Joseph Kinnan 2018 Erik Robertson 2018
Erik Roedel 2018 Neil Styx 2019
JV
James Berger 2021 Thomas Briolat 2021
Michael Ciszewski 2021 Joseph Connelly 2018
Luca Franceschina 2021 Ethan Gutierrez 2020
Tyler Harper 2020 Karim Hummos 2021
Brian Keohane, Jr 2020 Rokas Lukosevicius 2020
Owen Marrs 2021 John Mastrodonato 2020
Alexander Mercado-Gertler 2019 Dominique Rodriguez 2018
Benjamin Schmitt 2019 Austin Toribio 2018