Results

  • @ Willowbrook HS

    03/20/2017 | LOSS 1-4-

  • @ Bolingbrook HS **cancelled

    03/22/2017

  • @ Shepard HS

    03/31/2017

  • @ Bolingbrook HS **cancelled

    04/03/2017

  • vs. Timothy Christian **cancelled

    04/05/2017

  • @ Rolling Meadows

    04/06/2017 | LOSS 0-5-

  • vs. Timothy Christian

    04/07/2017 | LOSS 1-3-

  • @ Leyden

    04/08/2017 | WIN 4th Place @ Invite-

  • @ St. Edwards

    04/11/2017 | WIN 5-0

  • vs. Nazareth Academy

    04/12/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Illiana Christian

    04/13/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • @ Wheeling

    04/15/2017 | WIN 3rd Place-

  • vs. Glenbard South

    04/18/2017 | LOSS 1-4

  • vs. Elmwood Park

    04/20/2017 | WIN 4-0

  • @ Willowbrook HS

    04/22/2017 | WIN 5th Place Finish-

  • @ Fenton

    04/25/2017 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Wheaton Academy

    04/27/2017 | LOSS 0-5

  • @ Brother Rice-Invite

    04/29/2017 | WIN 2nd Place Finish-

  • vs. West Chicago HS

    05/01/2017

  • @ Aurora Central Catholic

    05/02/2017 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Shepard HS

    05/03/2017 | WIN 3-2

  • @ Maine West

    05/08/2017 | LOSS 2-3

  • @ MSC Varsity Tournament

    05/13/2017 | WIN 3rd Place Finish-

  • @ OPRF

    05/19/2017 | WIN 6th Place Finish-

  • @ OPRF

    05/20/2017

  • Boys Tennis
  • Athlete of the Week
4/17/17
William Dowling

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 07
    Leyden
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 12
    St. Edward
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Saturday, Apr. 14
    Wheeling
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 17
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 19
    Wheaton Academy
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard South
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Tennis

    Thursday, May. 03
    Aurora Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
William Dowling 2019 Francis Filec 2017
Jackson Hajer 2018 Jason Kenny 2018
Joseph Kinnan 2018 James Martin 2017
Jakob Nordenstam 2017 Erik Roedel 2018
Spencer Gavin Waterman Williams 2017 Brandon Winslow 2017
JV
Paul Centorcelli 2020 Rowan Elwart 2019
Tyler Harper 2020 Brian Keohane, Jr 2020
Rokas Lukosevicius 2020 Alexander Mercado-Gertler 2019
James Reilly 2019 Erik Robertson 2018
Daniel Sertler 2020 Neil Styx 2019
Austin Toribio 2018 Angelo Stefan Weston 2018
Varsity
William Dowling 2019 Francis Filec 2017
Jackson Hajer 2018 Jason Kenny 2018
Joseph Kinnan 2018 James Martin 2017
Jakob Nordenstam 2017 Erik Roedel 2018
Spencer Gavin Waterman Williams 2017 Brandon Winslow 2017
JV
Paul Centorcelli 2020 Rowan Elwart 2019
Tyler Harper 2020 Brian Keohane, Jr 2020
Rokas Lukosevicius 2020 Alexander Mercado-Gertler 2019
James Reilly 2019 Erik Robertson 2018
Daniel Sertler 2020 Neil Styx 2019
Austin Toribio 2018 Angelo Stefan Weston 2018