Results

  • @ Morton Indoor Invite

    03/10/2017

  • @ MSC Indoor Championship

    03/18/2017

  • @ Proviso East

    03/25/2017

  • vs. Morton HS

    03/28/2017

  • @ Marmion HS

    04/04/2017

  • vs. RB Bulldog Relays

    04/08/2017

  • @ Glenbard West & Bartlett

    04/10/2017

  • @ Homewood-Flossmoor Invite

    04/15/2017

  • vs. Tri-Meet Ridgewood, Aurora Central

    04/18/2017

  • @ Lake Forest Invite

    04/22/2017

  • vs. Elmwood Park

    04/24/2017

  • @ Fenwick- Invite

    04/29/2017

  • @ Quad-Glenbard South Illiana, ICCP

    05/02/2017

  • @ Lisle Invite

    05/06/2017

  • vs. Nazareth Academy

    05/08/2017

  • @ MSC Championship

    05/12/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/19/2017

  • Boys Sophomore Track
  • Boys Varsity Track

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Mar. 25
    Proviso East
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 28
    Morton HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 04
    Marmion HS
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 08
    RB Bulldog Relays
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 10
    Glenbard West & Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 15
    Homewood-Flossmoor Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 18
    Tri-Meet Ridgewood, Aurora Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 22
    Lake Forest Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, Apr. 24
    Elmwood Park
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Fenwick- Invite
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Quad-Glenbard South Illiana, ICCP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, May. 06
    Lisle Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 08
    Nazareth Academy
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 12
    MSC Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, May. 19
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Angel Alarcon 2018 David Arceo-Enciso 2017
Jayson Areizaga 2018 Guilllermo Arteaga 2018
George Cervanka 2018 Ethan Clarkson 2018
Marchello Cole 2018 Christopher Colvin 2017
Nicolas Del Nodal 2018 Darian Dorantes 2018
Matt Dwyer 2018 Alexander Escamilla 2017
Angelo Esposito 2017 Stefan Giminski 2018
Ryan Hahn 2018 Richard Hertogs 2017
Vaughn Hilpp 2018 Timothy Hines 2018
Tristan Hrencecin 2018 Hunter Hughes 2018
Evan Jones 2017 Seth Keeling 2018
Jacob Lams 2017 Julian Martinez 2018
Robert J. Martinez 2017 Devin Moody 2018
Mateo Nunez 2017 Connor O'Brien 2018
Michael Pitts 2018 Schylar Rokicki 2018
Jack Sagan 2018 Moises Sandoval 2017
Brendan Sedivy 2017 Brendan Shakeshaft 2018
Joshua Valentino 2017 Jacob Wardzala 2018
Jhalen Williams 2017 Samuel Zalewski 2017
Sophomore
Nicholas Aguirre 2020 Raziel Carmona 2019
Brendan Czajka 2020 Ryan Davis 2019
Santana Diaz 2020 Corey Dishmon 2020
Dominick Dodaro 2019 Christopher Doherty 2020
Evan Dunbar 2019 Marco Herrera 2019
Ethan Holmes 2020 Zach Janopoulos 2019
David Keen 2019 Rahim Kouferidji 2020
Andrew Mackowiak 2019 Christopher Magno 2019
Marco Mendez 2019 Marsean Northern 2020
Aaron Palmer 2019 Zachary Picton 2019
Erik Pullen 2019 Joshua Ranft 2019
Ian Roth 2019 Ethan Santoyo 2019
Richard Schroeck 2019 Jake Stewart 2020
Julius Valencia 2020 Angelo Verduzco 2020
Grant Winkler 2020
Varsity
Angel Alarcon 2018 David Arceo-Enciso 2017
Jayson Areizaga 2018 Guilllermo Arteaga 2018
George Cervanka 2018 Ethan Clarkson 2018
Marchello Cole 2018 Christopher Colvin 2017
Nicolas Del Nodal 2018 Darian Dorantes 2018
Matt Dwyer 2018 Alexander Escamilla 2017
Angelo Esposito 2017 Stefan Giminski 2018
Ryan Hahn 2018 Richard Hertogs 2017
Vaughn Hilpp 2018 Timothy Hines 2018
Tristan Hrencecin 2018 Hunter Hughes 2018
Evan Jones 2017 Seth Keeling 2018
Jacob Lams 2017 Julian Martinez 2018
Robert J. Martinez 2017 Devin Moody 2018
Mateo Nunez 2017 Connor O'Brien 2018
Michael Pitts 2018 Schylar Rokicki 2018
Jack Sagan 2018 Moises Sandoval 2017
Brendan Sedivy 2017 Brendan Shakeshaft 2018
Joshua Valentino 2017 Jacob Wardzala 2018
Jhalen Williams 2017 Samuel Zalewski 2017
Sophomore
Nicholas Aguirre 2020 Raziel Carmona 2019
Brendan Czajka 2020 Ryan Davis 2019
Santana Diaz 2020 Corey Dishmon 2020
Dominick Dodaro 2019 Christopher Doherty 2020
Evan Dunbar 2019 Marco Herrera 2019
Ethan Holmes 2020 Zach Janopoulos 2019
David Keen 2019 Rahim Kouferidji 2020
Andrew Mackowiak 2019 Christopher Magno 2019
Marco Mendez 2019 Marsean Northern 2020
Aaron Palmer 2019 Zachary Picton 2019
Erik Pullen 2019 Joshua Ranft 2019
Ian Roth 2019 Ethan Santoyo 2019
Richard Schroeck 2019 Jake Stewart 2020
Julius Valencia 2020 Angelo Verduzco 2020
Grant Winkler 2020