Results

  • @ Hinsdale Central Invite

    03/10/2018 | LOSS RB 4-York 11

  • @ Hinsdale Central Invite

    03/10/2018 | WIN RB 7-Jones-Payton 6

  • @ Hinsdale Central Invite

    03/10/2018 | WIN RB 17-Glenbrook South 6

  • vs. Richards

    03/12/2018 | WIN 18-6

  • @ Lincoln Way Central

    03/13/2018 | LOSS 5-12

  • vs. Lockport

    03/14/2018 | LOSS 14-17

  • vs. Morton

    03/15/2018 | WIN 13-5

  • vs. RB Invite

    03/17/2018 | WIN RB 11-Hinsdale Cent. 4

  • vs. RB Invite

    03/17/2018 | WIN RB 17-Taft 6

  • vs. RB Invite

    03/17/2018 | WIN RB 11-St. Viator 4

  • @ Glenbrook South

    03/20/2018 | WIN 14-7

  • vs. Hinsdale South

    03/21/2018 | WIN 20-4

  • @ Lincoln-way East High School

    03/22/2018 | LOSS 9-3

  • @ Coral Spring HS

    03/27/2018 | WIN 14-2

  • vs. Andrew

    04/02/2018 | WIN 16-5

  • vs. Lincoln Way West

    04/04/2018 | LOSS 5-9

  • @ Lyons Township

    04/10/2018 | LOSS 7-18

  • vs. Bremen

    04/12/2018 | WIN 18-4

  • @ Elk Grove Village HS Invite

    04/14/2018 | WIN RB 9- Warren 3

  • @ Elk Grove Village HS Invite

    04/14/2018 | WIN RB 14-Maine E 3

  • @ Elk Grove Village HS Invite

    04/14/2018 | WIN RB 12-E Grove 5

  • @ Elk Grove Village HS Invite

    04/14/2018 | WIN RB 13-Rolling M 4

  • vs. Argo

    04/16/2018 | WIN 14-7

  • @ Schaumburg HS

    04/19/2018 | WIN 7-3

  • @ Waubonsie Valley

    04/23/2018 | WIN 7-5

  • @ St. Charles East

    04/26/2018 | WIN 9-3

  • vs. Libertyville

    04/30/2018 | WIN 7-3

  • vs. Hinsdale Central

    05/01/2018 | WIN 10-3

  • vs. Metea Valley **Senior Night

    05/03/2018 | LOSS 3-9

  • @ Morton

    05/10/2018 | WIN 9-5

  • @ Fenwick

    05/11/2018 | LOSS 5-17

  • Athlete of the Week
3/19/18
Tatum Bruno
  • Girls' Water Polo
  • Co-Athlete of the Week
5/7/18
Chloe Wandel-Marrello

News

  • CONGRATULATIONS TO TODD FRIDRYCH NAMED THE LANDMARKS' COACH OF THE YEAR!!

    Todd will be honored at the Landmarks' annual Night of Champions June 20th at...

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Monday, Mar. 11
    Richards
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Water Polo

    Saturday, Mar. 16
    RB Varsity Invite
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Maria Alarcon 2019 Tatum Bruno 2018
Veronica Cariveau 2019 Shea Connelly 2019
Michaela Espisito 2018 Leah Harazin 2019
Michelle Jacobs 2019 Claire Kawiecki 2020
Sarah Pilewski 2019 Autumn Rajcevich Schwer 2018
Abigail Regan 2019 Alyssa Schwarz 2018
Chloe Wandel-Marrello 2018
JV
Danielle Abalde 2020 Layne Anderson 2020
Sophie Bruno 2021 Annalisa Cinkay 2021
Audrey Connelly 2020 Elizabeth Donoghue 2019
Antonia Kritikos 2020 Lynna Leimberer 2020
Cheryl Longo 2018 Raven McNally 2021
Kara Nedvar 2018 Sofia Perry 2020
Ivelis Rodriguez 2019 Katherine Schulte 2021
Amanda Schwarz 2021 Jessica Taylor 2019
Hazel Vandemark 2021 Brooke Wubbolding 2021
Grace Wubbolding 2021
Varsity
Maria Alarcon 2019 Tatum Bruno 2018
Veronica Cariveau 2019 Shea Connelly 2019
Michaela Espisito 2018 Leah Harazin 2019
Michelle Jacobs 2019 Claire Kawiecki 2020
Sarah Pilewski 2019 Autumn Rajcevich Schwer 2018
Abigail Regan 2019 Alyssa Schwarz 2018
Chloe Wandel-Marrello 2018
JV
Danielle Abalde 2020 Layne Anderson 2020
Sophie Bruno 2021 Annalisa Cinkay 2021
Audrey Connelly 2020 Elizabeth Donoghue 2019
Antonia Kritikos 2020 Lynna Leimberer 2020
Cheryl Longo 2018 Raven McNally 2021
Kara Nedvar 2018 Sofia Perry 2020
Ivelis Rodriguez 2019 Katherine Schulte 2021
Amanda Schwarz 2021 Jessica Taylor 2019
Hazel Vandemark 2021 Brooke Wubbolding 2021
Grace Wubbolding 2021