Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Aurora Central Catholic
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Luther North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Luther North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Lasallian Cup v. St. Patrick
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Luther North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Sep. 02
    Niles West
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Chicago Christian
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    St. Patrick Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    St. Patrick Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, Sep. 03
    Lasallian Cup v. CICS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Timothy Christian
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Lasallian Cup v. Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Girls Tennis

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Elmwood Park
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Timothy Christian
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    St. Patrick
    6:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Sep. 04
    Timothy Christian
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Niles North Sophomore Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Sep. 05
    Niles North Sophomore Invite
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    GOLF

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Willowbrook Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Niles North Sophomore Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Guerin Prep Freshman Quad Tournament
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Eisenhower
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Niles North Sophomore Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Oak Park River Forest
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    FOOTBALL

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Crossroads Christian
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Sep. 06
    Lasallian Cup Soccer Tournament v. TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.