Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Springfield Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Marquette in SHG Tournament
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Maroa-Forsyth
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 20
    Auburn
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rocket Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Rocket Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Springfield Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Glenwood (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    Dunlap
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    QND/Camp Point
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 21
    St Joe's Academy in SHG Tournament
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Taylorville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Taylorville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Taylorville
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SHG
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Apr. 23
    SHG
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Spfld Washington/Tri-City/ Spfld Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Spfld Washington/Tri-City/ Spfld Christian
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Pana/Sullivan
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Pana/Sullivan
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lincoln
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Eisenhower
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JR HIGH)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Regional host
    3:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JR HIGH)
    SCHOLASTIC BOWL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Regionals
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenwood/North Mac (6th grade)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JH)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Glenwood/North Mac (6th grade)
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Eisenhower
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    MacArthur
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Decatur LSA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.