Announcements

  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Bremen
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Bremen
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln Way North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Thornwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Mar. 30
    Lincoln-Way North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Joliet and Providence
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Joliet West and Providence
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Bolingbrook
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Mar. 31
    Bolingbrook
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Argo
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 01
    Argo
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Joliet West
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Joliet West
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Schaumburg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 02
    Plainfield East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 03
    POSTPONED Golder College Prep
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 03
    POSTPONED Golder College Prep
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Plainfield East JV Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Bolingbrook Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Bremen Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Plainfield North Doubles Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Bolingbrook DH
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Bolingbrook Var and JV
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Bolingbrook DH
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, Apr. 04
    Stagg Invite
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • The Spartans compete at the Bolingbrook top times meet and come away with several new PR'S.

    The Spartans traveled to Lewis University to participate in the final indoor meet...

    Click for more
  • Spartans compete at the PNTrack.com invitational

    On Saturday, the Spartans competed at the PNTrack.com invitational. The Spartans...

    Click for more
  • Argo Invite

    The Romeoville High School Girls Track team finished in 4th Place at the 11 team...

    Click for more
  • Spartans open with a double win over Providence and Metea Valley

    The spartans, led by a strong distance contingent and a strong field contingent,...

    Click for more
  • The young Spartans split their opening triangular meet.

    The Spartans defeated Metea valley, but fell to Providence on the opening night...

    Click for more
  • Romeoville Triangular

    The Romeoville Girls Track and Field team opened with a 2nd place finish in a triangular...

    Click for more