Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Andrew
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 15
    Hinsdale South
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    Wheaton Warrenville South
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    Providence Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    Providence Catholic
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    Providence Catholic
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    Providence Catholic
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Hinsdale Central
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    WILLOWBROOK
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Hinsdale South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Hinsdale South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Hinsdale South
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Oak Park-river Forest
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Jan. 17
    Aurora Central Catholic
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Andrew
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Proviso West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Proviso West
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Downers Grove North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Downers Grove North
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 18
    Algonquin Jacobs
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    GYMNASTICS

    Friday, Jan. 18
    York
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Hinsdale South
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Lyons Twp
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Lyons Twp
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Leyden
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Hinsdale Central
    9:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Dgs Mega
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Dgs Triangular
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    LEYDEN
    1:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Downers Grove North
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Downers Grove North
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    LEYDEN
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    LEYDEN
    2:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    LEYDEN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    Andrew
    05:45 PM

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    LEYDEN
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    LEYDEN
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Varsity (Fillies))
    DANCE

    Saturday, Jan. 19

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Sunday, Jan. 20
    Oak Park-river Forest
    2:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 21
    Downers Grove North
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 21
    York
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 21
    York
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 21
    LEYDEN
    6:02 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Jan. 21
    Aurora Central Catholic
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.