Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (JV)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Tuesday, Nov. 13


    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 13
    Niles West
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 13
    Niles West
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 13
    Niles West
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Nov. 13
    Niles West
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Nov. 14
    Walter Payton College Prep
    5:45 PM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Nov. 14
    Aurora Central Catholic
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Prospect
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Prospect
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Prospect
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Prospect
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    SPECIAL OLYMPICS

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    To Be Determined
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16
    Yorkville
    5:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING GIRLS

    Friday, Nov. 16
    Ihsa State Finals
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Nov. 16
    Aurora Central Catholic
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16
    Oswego
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16
    Oswego
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16
    Oswego
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Nov. 16
    Oswego
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SWIMMING GIRLS

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Ihsa State Finals
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Dgs-scrim.
    10:32 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Dgs-scrim.
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    York
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    York
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    York
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    York
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Nov. 17
    Aurora Central Catholic
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Varsity (Fillies))
    DANCE

    Sunday, Nov. 18
    Batavia
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV (Pintos))
    DANCE

    Sunday, Nov. 18
    Batavia
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Morton
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    York
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Dgs Invitational
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Dgs Invitational
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19

    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Ihsa
    6:09 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV2)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Ihsa
    6:09 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV1)
    WRESTLING

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Ihsa
    6:09 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Aurora Central Catholic
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Dgs Invitational
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (Fa)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Nov. 19
    Dgs Invitational
    7:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.