Announcements

  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 20
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 20
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 20
    SWSC Post Season Tournament
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 20
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 20
    Homewood-Flossmoor
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    ANDREW

    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    SWSC Conference
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    IHSA Sectional
    8:00 AM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Lockport
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Lincoln-Way East
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    SWSC Conference
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Fenwick
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    POM PON

    Saturday, Jan. 21

    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    York Invite
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    HOCKEY

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Wheaton West
    4:35 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    HOCKEY

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    Wheaton West
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Saturday, Jan. 21
    ANDREW
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADERS

    Sunday, Jan. 22


    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    HOCKEY

    Sunday, Jan. 22
    Lincoln Way
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    HOCKEY

    Sunday, Jan. 22
    Lincoln Way
    8:40 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    Stagg
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    Eisenhower
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    Stagg
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    Stagg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 24
    Eisenhower
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BOWLING

    Wednesday, Jan. 25
    Tinley Park
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Lincoln-Way East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Marmion Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Marmion Academy
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Lincoln-Way East
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    GYMNASTICS

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    SWSC Conference
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 26
    Lincoln-Way East
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines