Results

  • vs.

    12/02/2016

  • @ Patriot Relays

    12/03/2016

  • vs. Fenwick

    12/09/2016

  • vs. Stagg

    12/13/2016

  • @ Peoria Richwoods Invite

    12/17/2016

  • vs. Lincoln-Way Central

    12/20/2016

  • @ Lincoln-Way Central Invite

    12/27/2016

  • vs. Homewood-Flossmoor

    01/05/2017

  • @ Maine South Relays

    01/07/2017

  • @ Lockport

    01/12/2017

  • vs. Sandburg Invite

    01/13/2017

  • vs. Sandburg Invite

    01/14/2017

  • vs. Brother Rice

    01/17/2017

  • @ Lincoln-Way East

    01/19/2017

  • @ Marmion Academy

    01/26/2017

  • vs. SWSC Diving Conference Blue

    02/03/2017

  • vs. SWSC Conference Blue

    02/04/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    02/18/2017

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    02/24/2017

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    02/25/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 02
    Patriot Relays
    1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Dec. 08
    Fenwick
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 09

    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 12
    STAGG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Peoria Richwoods Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Dec. 27
    Lincoln-Way Central Invite
    9:00 AM & 1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 04
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 06
    Maine South Relays
    9:30 AM/1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 11
    LOCKPORT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 12
    Sandburg Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 13
    Sandburg Invite
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Brother Rice
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Marmion Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 02
    SWSC Diving Conference Blue
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS Var SWIMMING page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ahmad Albzour 2018 Marty Blake 2017
Joseph D'Attomo 2018 Leo Espino 2017
Aidan Farley 2017 Kyle Fox 2018
Joshua Grella 2018 August Hauter 2018
Nicholas Jackson 2017 Joseph Jenkot 2016
Salman Khaledi 2018 Aleksandras Lotuzas 2017
Benjamin Mars 2017 Josemaria "jj" Mitra 2018
Thomas Nowak 2018 Daniel Pawlikowski 2018
Gregory Pertle 2018 Cooper Reiher 2018
Drew Schelberger 2018 Richard Sokolowski 2018
Andrew Sutkus 2018 Carter Thoss 2018
JV
Abdalla Albazzor 2020 Harry M. Cook-Graver 2019
Jack Donnell 2012 Youssef El-Hakim 2020
Sean Harlin 2020 Diego A. Hernandez 2020
James Jenkot 2020 Marko Jevtovic 2019
Jacob Kienzle 2019 Matthew Kubas 2020
Connor Lang 2020 Brendan Lee 2019
Ethan Miranda-Gale 2019 Arnas Miskinis 2020
Brendan Nelson 2020 Michael Rzeszowicz 2019
Jacob Simonek 2019 Jack Smolik 2020
Cody Thill 2020 Jan Urbas 2020
Ayoub Yassin 2020
Varsity
Ahmad Albzour 2018 Marty Blake 2017
Joseph D'Attomo 2018 Leo Espino 2017
Aidan Farley 2017 Kyle Fox 2018
Joshua Grella 2018 August Hauter 2018
Nicholas Jackson 2017 Joseph Jenkot 2016
Salman Khaledi 2018 Aleksandras Lotuzas 2017
Benjamin Mars 2017 Josemaria "jj" Mitra 2018
Thomas Nowak 2018 Daniel Pawlikowski 2018
Gregory Pertle 2018 Cooper Reiher 2018
Drew Schelberger 2018 Richard Sokolowski 2018
Andrew Sutkus 2018 Carter Thoss 2018
JV
Abdalla Albazzor 2020 Harry M. Cook-Graver 2019
Jack Donnell 2012 Youssef El-Hakim 2020
Sean Harlin 2020 Diego A. Hernandez 2020
James Jenkot 2020 Marko Jevtovic 2019
Jacob Kienzle 2019 Matthew Kubas 2020
Connor Lang 2020 Brendan Lee 2019
Ethan Miranda-Gale 2019 Arnas Miskinis 2020
Brendan Nelson 2020 Michael Rzeszowicz 2019
Jacob Simonek 2019 Jack Smolik 2020
Cody Thill 2020 Jan Urbas 2020
Ayoub Yassin 2020