Results

  • @ Patriot Relays

    12/02/2017

  • @ Fenwick,Marmion

    12/08/2017

  • @ Stagg

    12/13/2017

  • @ Peoria Richwoods Invite

    12/16/2017

  • @ Lincoln-way Central

    12/19/2017

  • @ Lincoln-way Central Invite

    12/27/2017

  • vs. Homewood-flossmoor

    01/04/2018

  • @ Maine South Relays

    01/06/2018

  • @ Lockport

    01/11/2018

  • vs. Sandburg Invite

    01/12/2018

  • vs. Sandburg Invite

    01/13/2018

  • vs. Brother Rice

    01/16/2018

  • vs. Lincoln-way East

    01/18/2018

  • vs. Marmion Academy

    01/25/2018

  • @ Swsc Conference

    02/02/2018

  • @ Swsc Conference

    02/03/2018

  • @ Ihsa Sectional

    02/17/2018

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    02/23/2018

  • @ Ihsa State Finals

    02/24/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Dec. 16
    Peoria Richwoods Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Dec. 19
    Lincoln-way Central
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Wednesday, Dec. 27
    Lincoln-way Central Invite
    9:00 AM & 1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 04
    Homewood-flossmoor
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 06
    Maine South Relays
    9:30 AM/1:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 11
    Lockport
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Jan. 12
    Sandburg Invite
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Jan. 13
    Sandburg Invite
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Brother Rice
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Lincoln-way East
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Marmion Academy
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 02
    Swsc Conference
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 03
    Swsc Conference
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Saturday, Feb. 17
    Ihsa Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING

    Friday, Feb. 23
    Ihsa State Finals
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS SWIMMING | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS Var SWIMMING page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Ahmad Albzour 2018 Peter Bukiri 2019
Harry M. Cook-Graver 2019 Jack Donnell 2019
Kyle Fox 2018 Joshua Grella 2018
August Hauter 2018 Joseph Jenkot 2016
Marko Jevtovic 2019 Salman Khaledi 2018
Brendan Lee 2019 Ethan Miranda-Gale 2019
Josemaria "jj" Mitra 2018 Mohy Osman 2019
Daniel Pawlikowski 2018 Gregory Pertle 2018
Cooper Reiher 2018 Michael Rzeszowicz 2019
Jacob Simonek 2019 Richard Sokolowski 2018
Andrew Sutkus 2018 Carter Thoss 2018
Carter Thoss 2018
Sophomore
Abdalla Albazzor 2020 Brandon Cobbs 2021
Vincent DeMarco 2021 Joseph Fallouh 2021
Eli Garozzo 2021 Gustas Gudzevicius 2021
Sean Harlin 2020 Diego A. Hernandez 2020
Eddie Howaniec 2021 James Jenkot 2020
Matthew Karlovics 2020 Gregory Kelsey 2021
Connor Lang 2020 Tristan McClendon 2020
Brendan Nelson 2020 Brayden Novosel 2021
Derek Rutkowski 2020 Jacob Skoczen 2021
Jack Smolik 2020 Cody Thill 2020
Dakota Thill 2020 Jan Urbas 2020
Corey Verzak 2021 Ayoub Yassin 2020
Jack Yates 2021
Varsity
Ahmad Albzour 2018 Peter Bukiri 2019
Harry M. Cook-Graver 2019 Jack Donnell 2019
Kyle Fox 2018 Joshua Grella 2018
August Hauter 2018 Joseph Jenkot 2016
Marko Jevtovic 2019 Salman Khaledi 2018
Brendan Lee 2019 Ethan Miranda-Gale 2019
Josemaria "jj" Mitra 2018 Mohy Osman 2019
Daniel Pawlikowski 2018 Gregory Pertle 2018
Cooper Reiher 2018 Michael Rzeszowicz 2019
Jacob Simonek 2019 Richard Sokolowski 2018
Andrew Sutkus 2018 Carter Thoss 2018
Carter Thoss 2018
Sophomore
Abdalla Albazzor 2020 Brandon Cobbs 2021
Vincent DeMarco 2021 Joseph Fallouh 2021
Eli Garozzo 2021 Gustas Gudzevicius 2021
Sean Harlin 2020 Diego A. Hernandez 2020
Eddie Howaniec 2021 James Jenkot 2020
Matthew Karlovics 2020 Gregory Kelsey 2021
Connor Lang 2020 Tristan McClendon 2020
Brendan Nelson 2020 Brayden Novosel 2021
Derek Rutkowski 2020 Jacob Skoczen 2021
Jack Smolik 2020 Cody Thill 2020
Dakota Thill 2020 Jan Urbas 2020
Corey Verzak 2021 Ayoub Yassin 2020
Jack Yates 2021