Results

  • vs. Bremen

    03/14/2017

  • vs. Bremen

    03/15/2017 | WIN 17-4

  • @ HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR

    03/21/2017 | WIN 13-6

  • vs. LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL

    03/22/2017 | WIN 11-8

  • @ LINCOLN-WAY EAST

    03/23/2017

  • vs. LOCKPORT

    03/28/2017 | WIN 9-8

  • vs. ANDREW HS

    03/30/2017 | WIN 16-10

  • @ STAGG

    04/04/2017 | WIN 11-5

  • vs. LINCOLN-WAY WEST

    04/05/2017 | WIN 12-6

  • @ BRADLEY

    04/07/2017

  • @ Naperville North

    04/08/2017

  • vs. Hinsdale South

    04/11/2017

  • vs. HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR

    04/13/2017 | WIN 10-4

  • vs. Sandburg Varsity Invitational

    04/14/2017

  • vs. Sandburg Varsity Invitational

    04/15/2017 | WIN 14-4

  • @ LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL

    04/18/2017 | WIN 15-12

  • vs. LINCOLN-WAY EAST

    04/19/2017

  • @ LOCKPORT

    04/20/2017

  • @ ANDREW HS

    04/25/2017

  • vs. STAGG

    04/27/2017

  • @ Conant Tournament

    04/28/2017

  • @ Conant Tournament

    04/29/2017

  • @ LINCOLN-WAY WEST

    05/02/2017

  • vs. BRADLEY

    05/03/2017

  • @ Naperville Central

    05/04/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/11/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/12/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectional

    05/13/2017

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    05/18/2017

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    05/19/2017

  • @ IHSA State Finals

    05/20/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 13
    Bremen
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 15
    Hinsdale South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, Mar. 19
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Mar. 21
    BRADLEY
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Mar. 23
    STAGG
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Mar. 27
    ANDREW HS
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Mar. 29
    LOCKPORT
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 03
    HOMEWOOD FLOSSMOOR
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 06
    LINCOLN-WAY CENTRAL
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 07
    Naperville North
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 10
    LINCOLN-WAY EAST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 12
    LINCOLN-WAY WEST
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 13
    Sandburg Varsity Invitational
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 14
    Sandburg Varsity Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 17
    BRADLEY
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS WATER POLO | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS Var WATER POLO page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Marty Blake 2017 Aidan Farley 2017
Kyle Fox 2018 Cameron Grecek 2017
Joshua Grella 2018 Nicholas Jackson 2017
Joseph Jenkot 2016 Salman Khaledi 2018
Benjamin Mars 2017 Gregory Pertle 2018
Cooper Reiher 2018 Michael Rzeszowicz 2019
Andrew Sutkus 2018 Carter Thoss 2018
JV
Abdalla Albazzor 2020 Ahmad Albzour 2018
Joseph D'Attomo 2018 Jack Donnell 2012
August Hauter 2018 Diego A. Hernandez 2020
James Jenkot 2020 Marko Jevtovic 2019
Jacob Kienzle 2019 Connor Lang 2020
Ethan Miranda-Gale 2019 Josemaria "jj" Mitra 2018
Jack Smolik 2020 Richard Sokolowski 2018
Jan Urbas 2020 Ayoub Yassin 2020
Varsity
Marty Blake 2017 Aidan Farley 2017
Kyle Fox 2018 Cameron Grecek 2017
Joshua Grella 2018 Nicholas Jackson 2017
Joseph Jenkot 2016 Salman Khaledi 2018
Benjamin Mars 2017 Gregory Pertle 2018
Cooper Reiher 2018 Michael Rzeszowicz 2019
Andrew Sutkus 2018 Carter Thoss 2018
JV
Abdalla Albazzor 2020 Ahmad Albzour 2018
Joseph D'Attomo 2018 Jack Donnell 2012
August Hauter 2018 Diego A. Hernandez 2020
James Jenkot 2020 Marko Jevtovic 2019
Jacob Kienzle 2019 Connor Lang 2020
Ethan Miranda-Gale 2019 Josemaria "jj" Mitra 2018
Jack Smolik 2020 Richard Sokolowski 2018
Jan Urbas 2020 Ayoub Yassin 2020