Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Monday, May. 01
    Naperville Cenrtral
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    Yorkville
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    Oswego
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 01
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Geneva
    4:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Geneva
    4:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Batavia
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    7:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    St. Charles North
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    St. Charles North
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    St. Charles North
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    West Aurora
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Hersey Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Streamwood--CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Batavia--CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Jacobs
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Geneva
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Geneva
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Batavia
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Hinsdale Central
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Streamwood--CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    West Aurora
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    West Aurora
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, May. 04
    York
    4:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Thursday, May. 04
    UEC Meet
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Streamwood--CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    West Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, May. 04
    York
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Wheaton St Francis Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 05
    Wheaton St Francis
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 05
    Wheaton St Francis
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Friday, May. 05
    Kane County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, May. 05
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Wheaton St Francis Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Waukegan Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Track

    Saturday, May. 06
    St. Charles North Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    Hinsdale Central
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, May. 06
    St. Charles North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Naperville North
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Glenbard East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Glenbard East (DH)--CANCELLED
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Glenbard East (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Glenbard East (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, May. 06
    Bartlett
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Glenbard East
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, May. 06
    St. Charles North
    12:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, May. 06
    IHSA Sectional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.