Announcements

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Batavia
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Batavia
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Batavia
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Batavia
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    5:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St. Charles North
    6:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Neuqua Valley
    6:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lockport
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Lockport
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin - CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Hinsdale South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Plainfield North
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Naperville Central
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton Academy
    04:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Wheaton Academy
    04:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Naperville Central
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Larkin - CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    St. Charles North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Naperville Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard East
    5:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard East
    5:30PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Riverside Brookfield
    6:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    UEC Meet
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Lockport
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Geneva
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Larkin - Cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Riverside Brookfield
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Geneva
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Naperville North
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Palatine
    6:30PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Kane County Meet
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Palatine
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Naperville North
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Schaumburg
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Metea Valley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Stce Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    UEC Meet
    9:00 AM

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    STCE Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Metea Valley
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Track

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Plainfield North
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    12:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Lacrosse

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Plainfield North
    12:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Naperville North
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.