Results

  • @ Upstate 8

    08/17/2017

  • @ Jacobs Invite

    08/18/2017

  • @ Jacobs Invite

    08/19/2017

  • @ Glenbard North

    08/22/2017

  • @ West Aurora

    08/31/2017

  • @ Fremd Invite

    09/02/2017

  • vs. STCE Invite

    09/09/2017

  • vs. Waubonsie Valley

    09/13/2017

  • @ St. Charles North

    09/14/2017

  • @ Prospect Invite

    09/16/2017

  • vs. Elgin

    09/19/2017

  • @ Benet

    09/20/2017

  • vs. Streamwood

    09/21/2017

  • @ Crystal Lake Central Invite

    09/23/2017

  • @ Geneva

    09/26/2017

  • vs. Larkin

    09/28/2017

  • @ Lockport Invite

    09/29/2017

  • @ Batavia

    10/02/2017

  • @ Wheaton North

    10/03/2017

  • @ UEC Meet

    10/06/2017

  • @ UEC Meet

    10/07/2017

  • vs. IHSA Sectional

    10/13/2017

  • vs. IHSA Sectional

    10/14/2017

  • @ IHSA

    10/14/2017

  • @ IHSA

    10/19/2017

  • @ IHSA State

    10/20/2017

  • @ IHSA State

    10/21/2017

  • HEAD COACH MATT BULMAN
  • 2016-17 VARSITY GIRLS TENNIS

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 22
    Glenbard North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Aug. 31
    West Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 02
    Fremd Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 09
    STCE Invite
    8:30 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 13
    Waubonsie Valley
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 14
    St. Charles North
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 16
    Prospect Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 19
    Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 20
    Benet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 21
    Streamwood
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 23
    Crystal Lake Central Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Geneva
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 28
    Larkin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Sep. 29
    Lockport Invite
    3:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Oct. 02
    Batavia
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

HEAD COACH:        MATT BULMAN

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Olivia Albion 2019 Isabella Bernat 2019
Alondra Carranza 2020 Chantel Carranza 2018
Megan Conroy 2021 Reema Dhar 2018
Sarah Fetter 2018 Claudia Field 2020
Madison Havemann 2019 Katie McCarthy 2019
Jamie McDermott 2020 Nicole McGraw 2018
Taylor Meeks 2018 Elena Melone 2020
Jenna Shannon 2018
JV2
Kelly Albers 2020 Marija Astrauskaite 2019
Riley Coine 2020 Natalie Deicke 2019
Natalie Drury 2018 Reece Fisher 2018
Kellen Fitzpatrick 2019 Emily Fullhart 2018
Madeline Galivan 2021 Gina Huber 2020
Gabriella Kerr 2021 Alexis Lee 2021
Kathryn McConnell 2021 Keagan Peppeard 2020
Kathryn Reda 2021 Abigail Saxe 2021
Stephanie Saxe 2018 Veronica Swan 2021
Tricia Sy 2021 Olivia Waxman 2021
JV
Jacquelyn Andrzejewski 2019 Hannah Chapman 2021
Kriszella Clare Espinoza 2018 Francesca Furio 2018
Shayla Gadow 2021 Natalie Hermann 2021
Kaydee Klaras 2021 Erin McCann 2018
Kendall Medus 2021 Catherine Ortlund 2020
Lily Rooney 2020 Mackenzie VanDerStuyf 2018
Emma Walsh 2020 Karis Wong 2018
Varsity
Olivia Albion 2019 Isabella Bernat 2019
Alondra Carranza 2020 Chantel Carranza 2018
Megan Conroy 2021 Reema Dhar 2018
Sarah Fetter 2018 Claudia Field 2020
Madison Havemann 2019 Katie McCarthy 2019
Jamie McDermott 2020 Nicole McGraw 2018
Taylor Meeks 2018 Elena Melone 2020
Jenna Shannon 2018
JV2
Kelly Albers 2020 Marija Astrauskaite 2019
Riley Coine 2020 Natalie Deicke 2019
Natalie Drury 2018 Reece Fisher 2018
Kellen Fitzpatrick 2019 Emily Fullhart 2018
Madeline Galivan 2021 Gina Huber 2020
Gabriella Kerr 2021 Alexis Lee 2021
Kathryn McConnell 2021 Keagan Peppeard 2020
Kathryn Reda 2021 Abigail Saxe 2021
Stephanie Saxe 2018 Veronica Swan 2021
Tricia Sy 2021 Olivia Waxman 2021
JV
Jacquelyn Andrzejewski 2019 Hannah Chapman 2021
Kriszella Clare Espinoza 2018 Francesca Furio 2018
Shayla Gadow 2021 Natalie Hermann 2021
Kaydee Klaras 2021 Erin McCann 2018
Kendall Medus 2021 Catherine Ortlund 2020
Lily Rooney 2020 Mackenzie VanDerStuyf 2018
Emma Walsh 2020 Karis Wong 2018