Announcements

  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Monday, May. 01
    Burlington Central, Elgin, Bartlett & Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Monday, May. 01
    Burlington Central, Elgin, Bartlett & Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Monday, May. 01
    Burlington Central, Elgin, Bartlett & Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 01
    Maine South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 01
    Maine South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    YORKVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Geneva -
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Geneva -
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Plainfield North
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    BATAVIA- cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    WEST AURORA - NonConference
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    HUNTLEY
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    BATAVIA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Thursday, May. 04
    UEC Conference

    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    WEST AURORA - NonConference
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    SOUTH ELGIN - NonConference
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 04
    Rolling Meadows
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    ELGIN
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    ELGIN
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Thursday, May. 04
    Neuqua Valley
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, May. 04
    Rolling Meadows
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, May. 04
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    Activities

    Friday, May. 05
    Relay for Life

    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 05
    Naper-Valley Invite
    3:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, May. 05
    Kane County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Prairie Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Prairie Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    Prairie Ridge
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    WILLOWBROOK
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, May. 05
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, May. 05
    Hinsdale Central
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    Naper-Valley Invite
    3:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    Falcon Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, May. 06
    Redwing F-S Quad
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    Fremd Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    SCN Boys JV Water Polo Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    Fremd Triangular
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, May. 06
    Barrington Water Polo Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Saturday, May. 06
    JV Tri- City Open
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Saturday, May. 06
    JV Tri- City Open
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    EAST AURORA (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    EAST AURORA
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    HARLEM (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    CONANT (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    St. Charles East
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    EAST AURORA
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, May. 06
    St. Charles East
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.