Announcements

  • GIRLS (JV2)
    BADMINTON

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    UEC Conference Tournament
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Palatine
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 26
    Palatine
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    UEC Conference Tournament
    2:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    UEC Conference Tournament
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Hinsdale Central
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    STREAMWOOD- Cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    STREAMWOOD
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    STREAMWOOD
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Warren
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Warren
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    2017 Tournament of Champions #2
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    2017 Tournament of Champions
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Hersey High School Invite
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, Apr. 28
    UEC Conference Tournament
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Addison Trail
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Metea Valley Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Kane County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Kane County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    GENEVA- Cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Rolling Meadows Invite
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 28
    Tournament - TBA
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Friday, Apr. 28
    St. viator Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (N)
    Activities

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Prom

    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    UEC Conference Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    SCN Varsity Boys Water Polo Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    TBA - Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Grayslake JV Invite
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Metea Valley Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Tournament - TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Fenton HS - DH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WEST CHICAGO (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WEST CHICAGO
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WEST CHICAGO (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    DEERFIELD (DH)
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    2017 Tournament of Champions
    11:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    WEST CHICAGO
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Hersey High School Invite
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    UEC Conference Tournament
    9:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    St. viator Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 29
    Tournament - TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Monday, May. 01
    Burlington Central, Elgin, Bartlett & Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Monday, May. 01
    Burlington Central, Elgin, Bartlett & Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Monday, May. 01
    Burlington Central, Elgin, Bartlett & Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 01
    Maine South
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Monday, May. 01
    Maine South
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Monday, May. 01
    GENEVA
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ST. CHARLES EAST
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    ELGIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    STREAMWOOD
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    YORKVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD WEST
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    LARKIN
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Geneva -
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    GLENBARD EAST
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Geneva -
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.