2018 North Star Summer Camp

Please click the following link to view the 2018 North Star Summer Camp brochure.

SUMMER CAMP BROCHURE

6/9/2018 11:30 PM

Announcements

  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Monday, Apr. 23
    South Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    TRACK

    Monday, Apr. 23
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SCE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SCE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Chicago - CANCELLED
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Chicago
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Elgin
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Elgin - cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVII)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Geneva
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Conant
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Schaumburg - cancelled
    4:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Chicago
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    West Chicago - CANCELLED
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Conant
    5:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Schaumburg
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    SCE
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Tuesday, Apr. 24
    Schaumburg
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SCE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SCE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    SCE
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Palatine
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Wednesday, Apr. 25
    Palatine
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Warren
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Barrington
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Streamwood
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Streamwood
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Warren
    06:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    Barrington
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, Apr. 26
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Hersey HS - Pitchford Tournament
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley Invite - cancelled
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV1)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV2)
    SOFTBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Batavia
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Metea Valley JV Invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Kane County Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    OSWEGO EAST
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    IC CATHOLIC PREP
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Friday, Apr. 27
    Tournament: TBA
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Friday, Apr. 27
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    SCN Varsity Boys Water Polo Tournament
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    WATER POLO

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Waubonsie Valley Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Tournament: TBA
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Tournament: TBA
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Tournament: TBA
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Grayslake Tennis Quad
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Tournament:TBA
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Metea Valley Invite - cancelled
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Metea Valley JV Invite
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Conant
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Libertyville High School
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Libertyville High School (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Libertyville High School (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Libertyville High School (DH)
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Marmion
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    West Aurora
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Libertyville High School
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Marmion
    12:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    Hersey HS - Pitchford Tournament
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Saturday, Apr. 28
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.