Results

  • @ Elgin City Classic

    08/29/2017

  • @ Harvest Christian Invitational

    09/02/2017

  • @ Saint Viator Invite

    09/06/2017

  • @ Knight Invite - ICCP

    09/09/2017

  • @ Metro Pre Conference Race

    09/12/2017

  • @ St. Francis Invite

    09/15/2017

  • @ Elmwood Park

    09/19/2017

  • @ Lions Midseason Classic

    09/23/2017

  • @ Matt Walter Invite

    09/26/2017

  • @ Warrior Invite - Wheaton Academy

    09/30/2017

  • @ Elgin City Championship

    10/04/2017

  • @ West Aurora "Stampede"

    10/07/2017

  • @ Metro Conference Championship

    10/14/2017

  • @ IHSA Regional

    10/21/2017

  • 2012 Cross Country
  • 2013 Cross Country
  • 2014 Cross Country
  • 2016 Boys/Girls

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Sep. 26
    Matt Walter Invite
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 30
    Warrior Invite - Wheaton Academy
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Oct. 04
    Elgin City Championship
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 07
    West Aurora "Stampede"
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 14
    Metro Conference Championship
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 21
    IHSA Regional
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Welcome to the BOYS CROSS COUNTRY VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Michael Azar 2020 Matthew Brady 2021
Christian Costales 2020 Samuel Eisen 2020
Alexander Garcia 2020 Brian Lagtapon 2021
Jacob Linsenmeyer 2020 Maximillian Marquez 2020
Jacob Middleton 2020 Ethan Wagh 2021
Varsity
Michael Azar 2020 Matthew Brady 2021
Christian Costales 2020 Samuel Eisen 2020
Alexander Garcia 2020 Brian Lagtapon 2021
Jacob Linsenmeyer 2020 Maximillian Marquez 2020
Jacob Middleton 2020 Ethan Wagh 2021