Results

  • @ Elgin City Classic

    08/28/2018

  • @ Elgin City Classic

    08/29/2018

  • @ Harvest Christian Fall Classic

    09/01/2018

  • @ St. Viator

    09/05/2018

  • @ St. Viator

    09/06/2018

  • @ Royal Cadet Invite/Rosary H.S.

    09/08/2018

  • @ Elmwood Park H.S.

    09/11/2018

  • @ St. Francis Spartan Invite

    09/14/2018

  • @ Matt Walter Invite-Genoa Kingston Invite

    09/25/2018

  • @ Matt Walter Invite-Genoa Kingston Invite

    09/26/2018

  • @ Mane Event

    09/29/2018

  • vs. Elgin City Classic-Harvest Christian

    10/03/2018

  • @ West Aurora Stampede

    10/06/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Aug. 07
    Fall Classic (Harvest)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Wednesday, Aug. 28
    Midseason Classic
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Sep. 07
    Fall Classic (Harvest)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Tuesday, Oct. 01
    Matt Walter Invite (Various)
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 05
    Mane Event (Various)
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CROSS COUNTRY

    Saturday, Oct. 12
    West Aurora Stampede
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY | Varsity

Welcome to the GIRLS CROSS COUNTRY VARSITY page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Olivia Brown 2022 Mia Castro 2021
Kathleen Ellsworth 2019 Madeline Ellsworth 2020
Julia Heffelfinger 2021 Sarah Kirchen 2021
Jase Leonard 2021 Jayda Sanchez 2022
Anna Tyrawa 2019 Emily Wagh 2019
Madeline Wood 2021
Varsity
Olivia Brown 2022 Mia Castro 2021
Kathleen Ellsworth 2019 Madeline Ellsworth 2020
Julia Heffelfinger 2021 Sarah Kirchen 2021
Jase Leonard 2021 Jayda Sanchez 2022
Anna Tyrawa 2019 Emily Wagh 2019
Madeline Wood 2021