BOYS Baseball

Print
2017-2018 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/13/2018 Tue @ Belvidere North High School A 2:30 PM 4:30 PM Belvidere North High School -
03/14/2018 Wed @ Harlem H.s. A 5:00 PM Harlem H.S. -
03/17/2018 Sat vs. Lena-Winslow High School H 11:00 AM Stillman Valley High School -
03/19/2018 Mon vs. Byron H.S. H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
03/20/2018 Tue @ Byron H.S. A 4:30 PM Byron H.S. -
03/22/2018 Thu @ Winnebago H.S. A 4:30 PM Winnebago H.S. -
03/23/2018 Fri vs. Boylan H.s. H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
03/24/2018 Sat vs. ROCK ISLAND HS H 11:00 AM STILLMAN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL -
03/24/2018 Sat vs. ROCK ISLAND HS - Jv H 1:00 PM Stillman Valley High School -
03/26/2018 Mon vs. Winnebago H.S. H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
03/28/2018 Wed @ Hoopeston H.S. A 4:00 PM Hoopeston Area -
03/29/2018 Thu @ ALTAMONT HS A 1:00 PM Altamont HS -
03/29/2018 Thu @ ALTAMONT HS - Jv A 3:00 PM ALTAMONT HS -
03/30/2018 Fri @ St. Joseph-Ogden JV A 12:00 PM St. Joseph - Ogden High School -
03/31/2018 Sat @ TEUTOPOLIS HS A 12:00 PM ST. JOSEPH - OGDEN HIGH SCHOOL -
03/31/2018 Sat @ ST. JOSEPH-OGDEN A 2:00 PM ST. JOSEPH - OGDEN HIGH SCHOOL -
04/02/2018 Mon @ Dixon H.S. A 4:30 PM Dixon H.S. -
04/03/2018 Tue vs. Dixon H.S. H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
04/05/2018 Thu vs. North Boone High School H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
04/07/2018 Sat @ Sterling High School A 10:00 AM Gartner Park #7 -
04/07/2018 Sat @ Sterling High School JV A 12:00 PM Gartner Park #7 -
04/09/2018 Mon @ North Boone High School A 4:30 PM North Boone High School -
04/10/2018 Tue @ MENDOTA H.S. A 2:30 PM 4:30 PM Mendota H.S. -
04/12/2018 Thu vs. MENDOTA H.S. H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
04/13/2018 Fri @ McHenry HS A 6:30 PM Peterson Park -
04/14/2018 Sat vs. SANDWICH H.S. H 11:00 AM STILLMAN VALLEY H.S. -
04/14/2018 Sat vs. SANDWICH H.S. - Jv H 01:00 PM STILLMAN VALLEY H.S. -
04/16/2018 Mon vs. ROCK FALLS H.S. H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
04/17/2018 Tue @ Rock Falls H.S. A 4:30 PM Hinder's Field -
04/19/2018 Thu @ Oregon High School A 4:30 PM Oregon High School -
04/20/2018 Fri vs. SYCAMORE HIGH SCHOOL H 04:30 PM STILLMAN VALLEY H.S. -
04/23/2018 Mon vs. OREGON HIGH SCHOOL H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
04/24/2018 Tue vs. ROCKFORD LUTHERAN H 4:30 PM STILLMAN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL -
04/26/2018 Thu @ Rkfd Lutheran High School A 4:30 PM Rkfd Lutheran High School -
04/28/2018 Sat vs. KIRKLAND H.S. H 10:00 AM STILLMAN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL -
04/28/2018 Sat vs. KIRKLAND H.S. - Jv H 12:00 PM STILLMAN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL -
04/30/2018 Mon @ Rockford Christian A 4:30 PM Rockford Christian H.S. -
05/01/2018 Tue vs. Rockford Christian H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
05/04/2018 Fri @ Glenbard West HS - JV A 5:30 PM Glenbard West HS - Village Green -
05/04/2018 Fri @ Glenbard West HS A 7:30 PM Glenbard West HS - Village Green -
05/05/2018 Sat @ Woodstock North High School A 11:00 AM Woodstock North High School -
05/05/2018 Sat @ Woodstock North High School JV A 1:00 PM Woodstock North High School -
05/07/2018 Mon @ PRINCETON H.S. A 04:30 PM -
05/11/2018 Fri vs. Forreston High School H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
05/12/2018 Sat vs. YORKVILLE HS H 11:00 AM STILLMAN VALLEY H.S. -
05/12/2018 Sat vs. YORKVILLE HS - Jv H 1:00 PM STILLMAN VALLEY H.S. -
05/14/2018 Mon @ Genoa-Kingston High School A 4:30 PM Genoa-Kingston High School -
05/15/2018 Tue vs. Genoa-Kingston High School H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
05/17/2018 Thu vs. Crystal Lake Central High School H 4:30 PM Stillman Valley High School -
05/19/2018 Sat vs. MARENGO H.S. H 11:00 AM Stillman Valley High School -
05/19/2018 Sat vs. MARENGO H.S. - Jv H 1:00 PM STILLMAN VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL -