GIRLS Softball

Print
2017-2018 Varsity Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
03/19/2018 Mon @ ROCHELLE HIGH SCHOOL A 3:00 PM 4:30 PM Rochelle High School -
03/20/2018* Tue vs. ROCKFORD LUTHERAN H 4:30 PM DAVIS JUNCTION FIELD 1 -
03/22/2018 Thu @ NORTH BOONE HIGH SCHOOL A 4:30 PM NORTH BOONE HIGH SCHOOL -
03/26/2018 Mon vs. Boylan H.s. H 4:30 PM Davis Junction Field 1 -
03/27/2018 Tue @ Oregon High School A 2:45 PM 4:30 PM Oregon High School -
03/29/2018* Thu vs. BYRON H.S. H 4:30 PM Davis Junction Field 1 -
04/02/2018 Mon @ DIXON H.S. A 4:30 PM DIXON H.S. -
04/03/2018* Tue vs. Rock Falls H.S. H 4:30 PM Davis Junction Field 1 -
04/04/2018 Wed @ Belvidere North High School A 4:30 PM Belvidere North High School -
04/05/2018 Thu @ MENDOTA H.S. A 2:30 PM 4:30 PM Mendota H.S. -
04/06/2018 Fri @ Freeport Tournament A TBD TBD READ PARK -
04/07/2018 Sat @ Freeport Tournament A TBA TBD READ PARK -
04/09/2018 Mon @ Rockford Christian High School A 4:30 PM Rockford Christian High School -
04/10/2018 Tue vs. Genoa-Kingston High School H 4:30 PM DAVIS JUNCTION FIELD 1 -
04/13/2018 Fri vs. Winnebago H.S. H 4:30 PM Davis Junction Field 1 -
04/16/2018 Mon @ Rkfd Lutheran High School A 4:30 PM Rkfd Lutheran High School -
04/17/2018* Tue vs. North Boone High School H 4:30 PM DAVIS JUNCTION FIELD 1 -
04/19/2018* Thu @ Winnebago H.S. A 4:30 PM Winnebago H.S. -
04/20/2018 Fri @ STERLING H.S. A 4:30 PM Sterling H.S. -
04/23/2018 Mon vs. OREGON HIGH SCHOOL H 4:30 PM DAVIS JUNCTION FIELD 1 -
04/24/2018 Tue @ BYRON H.S. A 4:30 PM BYRON H.S. -
04/26/2018 Thu vs. Dixon H.s. H 4:30 PM DAVIS JUNCTION FIELD 1 -
04/30/2018 Mon @ Rock Falls H.S. A 4:30 PM Rock Falls H.S. -
05/01/2018 Tue vs. MENDOTA H.S. H 4:30 PM DAVIS JUNCTION FIELD 1 -
05/03/2018 Thu vs. Rockford Christian High School H 4:30 PM DAVIS JUNCTION FIELD 1 -
05/05/2018 Sat @ Washinton Tournament A 9:00 AM Washington Invite -
05/07/2018 Mon @ Genoa-Kingston High School A 4:30 PM Genoa-Kingston High School -
05/09/2018 Wed @ Sycamore High School A 4:30 PM Sycamore High School -
05/12/2018 Sat @ Harlem Tournament A 9:00 AM Harlem Community Center -