Streamwood Athletics Target Meeting

Please follow the link below to the Streamwood Atheltic Department Target meeting.  All athletes and parents must view the presentaiton.  After viewing please complete the atheltic registation packet.  If you have any questions please contact the athletic office.  Go Sabres!  https://drive.google.com/open?id=0B0xPQDMkZvTjdkgwZEVSWWZTM00

6/29/2019 2:16 AM

Results

  • vs.

    10/12/2018

  • @ Belvidere North

    12/14/2018

  • @ Lake Zurich

    01/05/2019

  • @ UEC Meet - West Aurora

    01/16/2019

  • vs.

    01/31/2019

  • Cheerleading
  • Varsity Cheerleading

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Oct. 12

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Friday, Dec. 14
    Belvidere North
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 05
    Lake Zurich
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Wednesday, Jan. 16
    UEC Meet - West Aurora
    6:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Thursday, Jan. 31

    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more

CHEERLEADING | Varsity

Welcome to the Var CHEERLEADING page. Here you will find the latest information on this organization.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Mikayla Byers 2022 BRIDGETTE CONSOER 2019
Hannah Dale 2022 ANNA EASTER 2019
JUAN ESTRADA 2021 Evelyn Galeano 2022
McKenzie Gonzalez 2022 Takiera Higgs 2022
Nicole Johnson 2022 SALENA LINDAHL 2019
Liz Macias 2019 Kareli Rivera 2022
Alexandria Romero 2022 E'Emoni Rumble 2022
ALEX SCHREMS 2019 Ny'Kira Smith 2022
Latevia Space 2022 DANA TESTA 2019
Caitlan Walsh 2021 RACHAEL WALSH 2020
Tejah Ward 2019
Varsity
Mikayla Byers 2022 BRIDGETTE CONSOER 2019
Hannah Dale 2022 ANNA EASTER 2019
JUAN ESTRADA 2021 Evelyn Galeano 2022
McKenzie Gonzalez 2022 Takiera Higgs 2022
Nicole Johnson 2022 SALENA LINDAHL 2019
Liz Macias 2019 Kareli Rivera 2022
Alexandria Romero 2022 E'Emoni Rumble 2022
ALEX SCHREMS 2019 Ny'Kira Smith 2022
Latevia Space 2022 DANA TESTA 2019
Caitlan Walsh 2021 RACHAEL WALSH 2020
Tejah Ward 2019