Results

  • vs. Oak Grove

    11/05/2018

  • @ St. Thomas

    11/07/2018

  • vs. Metamora Grade School

    11/12/2018

  • vs. Washington Central

    11/13/2018

  • vs. Lewistown

    11/15/2018

  • @ Germantown Hills

    11/20/2018

  • vs. St. Phil's

    11/24/2018

  • vs. St. Phil's

    11/24/2018

  • vs. Epiphany

    11/27/2018

  • vs. St. Thomas

    12/01/2018

  • vs. Princeville

    12/04/2018

  • @ Christ Lutheran School

    12/11/2018

  • @ Corpus Christi Bloomington

    12/15/2018

  • @ Dunlap Valley

    12/17/2018

  • @ Tournament 1st Rd

    12/27/2018

  • @ TOURNAMENT

    12/28/2018

  • @ TOURNAMENT

    12/29/2018

  • @ Elmwood

    01/03/2019

  • @ St. Phil's

    01/07/2019

  • @ Dunlap Middle School

    01/08/2019

  • vs. Bethel Lutheran

    01/10/2019

  • vs. ISU Metcalf

    01/14/2019

  • @ Peoria Christian School

    01/15/2019

  • @ St. Thomas

    01/18/2019

  • @ 8th CST 2nd Rd and Final

    01/19/2019

  • @ IESA 8th Regionals

    01/26/2019

  • @ IESA 8th Grade Sectional

    02/06/2019

  • @ IESA 8th Grade State Quarter/Semifinals

    02/09/2019

  • @ IESA 8th Grade State Finals

    02/14/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 18
    St. Thomas
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 19
    8th CST 2nd Rd and Final
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 26
    IESA 8th Regionals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Feb. 06
    IESA 8th Grade Sectional
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Feb. 09
    IESA 8th Grade State Quarter/Semifinals
    TBA

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Feb. 14
    IESA 8th Grade State Finals
    TBA

    Click for more

BOYS Basketball | 8V

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
7V
James Patrick Ament David Bianchi
Eoin Dillon Teddy Dimler 2024
Zach Joseph Cooper Koch
Patrick O'Donnell Ryan Sack
Jacob Szidon
7V
James Patrick Ament David Bianchi
Eoin Dillon Teddy Dimler 2024
Zach Joseph Cooper Koch
Patrick O'Donnell Ryan Sack
Jacob Szidon