Results

  • vs. Sycamore CC Invitational

    08/29/2017

  • @ First to the Finish Cross Country Invitational

    09/09/2017

  • @ Eddington Cross Country Invitational

    09/16/2017

  • @ Rock River Run

    09/23/2017

  • @ Warrior Classic Invitational

    09/30/2017

  • @ Sterling Invitational

    10/07/2017

  • @ NI Big 12 Confernce Championships

    10/16/2017

  • @ Burlington Central Last Chance Meet

    10/19/2017

  • @ IHSA 2A Burlington Central XC Regional

    10/21/2017

  • @ IHSA 2A Sectionals

    10/28/2017

  • @ IHSA Cross Country State Finals

    11/03/2017

  • @ IHSA Cross Country State Finals

    11/04/2017

  • @ First to the Finish Cross Country Invitational

    09/08/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Tuesday, Aug. 28
    Sycamore CC Invitational
    4:45 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 08
    First to the Finish Cross Country Invitational
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 15
    Eddington Invitational
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    Rock River Run
    9:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Sep. 29
    Antioch Invitational
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 06
    Sterling Invitational
    10:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Cross Country

    Saturday, Oct. 13
    NI BIG 12 CHAMPIONSHIP
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS Cross Country | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Quinton Benzschawel 2018 Anthony Biundo 2021
Jack Cambier 2021 Carson Campbell 2021
Cameron Carani 2020 Jake Carani 2018
James Cerny 2019 Aiden Cortinas 2021
Donny Gramer 2021 Bryce Guerrettaz 2020
Erik Handel 2020 Cole Heinisch 2020
Kyle Horn 2021 Alexander Judd 2019
Carson Klein 2019 John Kloosterman 2021
David Lerohl 2019 Lucas McKay 2019
Riley Melton 2018 Tyler Norton 2021
Stephen Poorten 2018 Jp Rader 2019
Bradley Ruetten 2018 David Ruetten 2020
Paul Ruetten 2020 Brendon Shuman 2019
Kyle Shuman 2019 Fletcher Smith 2019
Alex Taylor 2021 Aaron Trier 2020
Dayton Ward 2019 Zachary Zographos 2019
MS
Noah Ament 2024 Jose Avilés 2024
Lucas Carrier 2023 John Cerny 2024
Ty DeVito 2024 Carter England 2023
Will Fabrizius 2024 Wade Finnigan 2024
James Force 2023 Roman Friedrichs 2022
Miles Galindo 2024 Diego Garcia 2024
Jacob Gramer 2024 Derek Haldeman 2022
Griffin Hallahan 2022 Teague Hallahan 2024
Graham Hilligoss 2022 Kyle Huber 2022
Alex Jenkin 2024 Gabriel Jovanovich 2024
Cameron Kruskol 2023 Matthew Loos 2023
Daniel Martin 2023 Cooper Matthews 2022
Nathan (nate) Miller 2024 James Petersen 2022
Cameren Reynolds 2024 Jake Rundle 2023
Ryan Russo 2022 Noah Schmidt 2022
Raymond Sechrest 2024 Andrew Shover 2023
Ethan Solfisburg 2023 Schylar Sullivan 2024
Luther Swedberg 2024 Tryggve Vilaseca 2023
Isaac Ward 2022 Colin Wunner 2023
Owen Zographos 2024
Varsity
Quinton Benzschawel 2018 Anthony Biundo 2021
Jack Cambier 2021 Carson Campbell 2021
Cameron Carani 2020 Jake Carani 2018
James Cerny 2019 Aiden Cortinas 2021
Donny Gramer 2021 Bryce Guerrettaz 2020
Erik Handel 2020 Cole Heinisch 2020
Kyle Horn 2021 Alexander Judd 2019
Carson Klein 2019 John Kloosterman 2021
David Lerohl 2019 Lucas McKay 2019
Riley Melton 2018 Tyler Norton 2021
Stephen Poorten 2018 Jp Rader 2019
Bradley Ruetten 2018 David Ruetten 2020
Paul Ruetten 2020 Brendon Shuman 2019
Kyle Shuman 2019 Fletcher Smith 2019
Alex Taylor 2021 Aaron Trier 2020
Dayton Ward 2019 Zachary Zographos 2019
MS
Noah Ament 2024 Jose Avilés 2024
Lucas Carrier 2023 John Cerny 2024
Ty DeVito 2024 Carter England 2023
Will Fabrizius 2024 Wade Finnigan 2024
James Force 2023 Roman Friedrichs 2022
Miles Galindo 2024 Diego Garcia 2024
Jacob Gramer 2024 Derek Haldeman 2022
Griffin Hallahan 2022 Teague Hallahan 2024
Graham Hilligoss 2022 Kyle Huber 2022
Alex Jenkin 2024 Gabriel Jovanovich 2024
Cameron Kruskol 2023 Matthew Loos 2023
Daniel Martin 2023 Cooper Matthews 2022
Nathan (nate) Miller 2024 James Petersen 2022
Cameren Reynolds 2024 Jake Rundle 2023
Ryan Russo 2022 Noah Schmidt 2022
Raymond Sechrest 2024 Andrew Shover 2023
Ethan Solfisburg 2023 Schylar Sullivan 2024
Luther Swedberg 2024 Tryggve Vilaseca 2023
Isaac Ward 2022 Colin Wunner 2023
Owen Zographos 2024