Results

  • vs. CL South, Grayslake North, Hampshire, Yorkvill

    02/22/2018

  • vs. Aurora CC, CL South, Harlem, Marengo

    02/27/2018

  • vs. Sycamore Invitational

    03/06/2018

  • vs. Gary Egler Invitational

    03/13/2018

  • @ Jill Holmes Track Invitaional

    04/07/2018

  • vs. Maple Park (kaneland)

    04/10/2018

  • @ Minooka

    04/13/2018

  • @ Dekalb

    04/17/2018

  • @ District 117 Invitational

    04/20/2018

  • @ Huskie Invitational

    04/21/2018

  • @ Yorkville

    04/24/2018

  • @ 32nd Woodstock Invitational

    04/27/2018

  • @ Sterling (hs)

    05/01/2018

  • @ NI Big 12 Championships

    05/04/2018

  • @ Oregon Sectional Prep

    05/07/2018

  • @ Lisle HS

    05/10/2018

  • @

    05/17/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Feb. 21
    Track Quad
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Feb. 26
    Track Quad
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 05
    SYCAMORE INDOOR TRACK INVITATIONAL
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Mar. 12
    GARY EGLER INVITATIONAL
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 09
    Maple Park (Kaneland)
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Friday, Apr. 12
    MINOOKA INVITATIONAL
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 16
    TRACK TRIANGULAR
    04:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    District #117
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Saturday, Apr. 20
    Harlem Invitational
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    TRACK TRIANGULAR
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Sterling (HS)
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Track and Field

    Monday, May. 06
    Oregon Girls Sectional Prep
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more

GIRLS Track and Field | Varsity

Welcome to Sycamore Lady Spartans Track and Field.

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Keymari Anderson 2021 Nicole Anderson 2019
Reese Beeh 2021 Taylor Bigelow 2020
Keyondrea Dent 2020 Kylie Feuerbach 2020
Hadyn Fischer 2021 Aliska Flatter 2021
Emma Gerwig 2020 Teresa Gramer 2018
Madisyn Grever 2018 Emma Hardin 2021
Abigail Johnson 2021 Gracie Johnson 2020
Hannah Kirby 2019 Giselle Macias 2021
Lynnae Maillefer 2020 Kate Majerus 2018
Sophia Melton 2018 Genesis MIranda 2020
Livi Morey 2020 Atzin Parra 2019
Zill Patel 2019 Emily Raetzke 2019
McKenzie Reser 2021 Elizabeth Sharp 2021
Noelle Simone 2021 Brianna Stover 2021
Brooke Stover 2018 Libby Swedberg 2018
Larisa Taylor 2019 Reagan Wesley 2021
Mary Wetzel 2020
Varsity
Keymari Anderson 2021 Nicole Anderson 2019
Reese Beeh 2021 Taylor Bigelow 2020
Keyondrea Dent 2020 Kylie Feuerbach 2020
Hadyn Fischer 2021 Aliska Flatter 2021
Emma Gerwig 2020 Teresa Gramer 2018
Madisyn Grever 2018 Emma Hardin 2021
Abigail Johnson 2021 Gracie Johnson 2020
Hannah Kirby 2019 Giselle Macias 2021
Lynnae Maillefer 2020 Kate Majerus 2018
Sophia Melton 2018 Genesis MIranda 2020
Livi Morey 2020 Atzin Parra 2019
Zill Patel 2019 Emily Raetzke 2019
McKenzie Reser 2021 Elizabeth Sharp 2021
Noelle Simone 2021 Brianna Stover 2021
Brooke Stover 2018 Libby Swedberg 2018
Larisa Taylor 2019 Reagan Wesley 2021
Mary Wetzel 2020