Results

  • @ JV Mahomet-Seymour Indoor Invite

    03/02/2017

  • @ Illinois College Indoor Meet - Coed

    03/03/2017

  • @ Apollo Conference Indoor Meet

    03/04/2017

  • @ Mt. Zion Indoor Meet

    03/08/2017

  • @ Eastern Illinois Indoor Meet

    03/18/2017

  • @ Illinois Prep Top Times

    03/25/2017

  • vs. Glenwood and Springfield

    03/30/2017

  • @ Pana - Coed

    04/03/2017

  • @ Lanphier Quad

    04/06/2017

  • vs. Williamsville and Charleston

    04/10/2017

  • @ Rochester and Lincoln - Coed

    04/13/2017

  • vs. Charleston HS

    04/17/2017

  • @ Glenwood Titan Invite - Coed

    04/21/2017

  • @ Southeast Quad

    04/25/2017

  • vs. Litchfield & Pl. Plains - Coed

    04/27/2017

  • vs. Hillsboro HS

    05/01/2017

  • @ Apollo Conference Meet - Coed

    05/04/2017

  • @ Apollo Fr/So Conference Meet - Coed

    05/06/2017

  • @ Lanphier Fr/So Meet

    05/09/2017

  • @ Capital Area Classic

    05/15/2017

  • @ IHSA Sectionals

    05/19/2017

  • @ IHSA State

    05/26/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Mar. 30
    Glenwood and Springfield
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 03
    Pana - Coed
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 06
    Lanphier Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 10
    Williamsville and Charleston
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 13
    Rochester and Lincoln - Coed
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, Apr. 17
    Charleston HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, Apr. 21
    Glenwood Titan Invite - Coed
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, Apr. 25
    Southeast Quad
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, Apr. 27
    Litchfield & Pl. Plains - Coed
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 01
    Hillsboro HS
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    Apollo Conference Meet - Coed
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Saturday, May. 06
    Apollo Fr/So Conference Meet - Coed
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 09
    Lanphier Fr/So Meet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Monday, May. 15
    Capital Area Classic
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 19
    IHSA Sectionals
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

BOYS TRACK and FIELD | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
Varsity
Dylan Armistead 2019 Reese Bergschneider 2018
Ryan Brown 2018 Evan Champley 2018
Griffin Davis 2019 Zebert Dunaway 2017
Keigan Halford 2019 Quentin Hall 2020
John Heberling 2020 Chad Kennell 2019
Kyler Kersey 2017 Anthony Paul Kunz 2020
Tristan Letcher 2017 Jagger Moore 2019
Michael Nelson 2017 Luke Sloan 2017
Seth Sloan 2019 Louis Sullivan 2020
Carter Walton 2019 Will Walton 2017
Seth Wiseman 2020 Kyle Woods 2018
Justin Wright 2019
8TH
Gavin Craggs 2021 Sean Czajkowski 2021
Zachary Hartwig 2021 Zachary Kalka 2021
Keegan Maxheimer 2021 Ian Neisler 2021
7TH
Kolin Albright 2022 Nathan Coady 2023
Luke Durbin 2022 Bryce Friedrich 2022
Trenton Lehman 2023 Adrien Miller 2023
Evan Morgan 2022 Jace Neece 2022
Gage Rusher 2022 Jayson Skube 2022
Garrett St. Clair 2023 Jacob Thomas 2022
Varsity
Dylan Armistead 2019 Reese Bergschneider 2018
Ryan Brown 2018 Evan Champley 2018
Griffin Davis 2019 Zebert Dunaway 2017
Keigan Halford 2019 Quentin Hall 2020
John Heberling 2020 Chad Kennell 2019
Kyler Kersey 2017 Anthony Paul Kunz 2020
Tristan Letcher 2017 Jagger Moore 2019
Michael Nelson 2017 Luke Sloan 2017
Seth Sloan 2019 Louis Sullivan 2020
Carter Walton 2019 Will Walton 2017
Seth Wiseman 2020 Kyle Woods 2018
Justin Wright 2019
8TH
Gavin Craggs 2021 Sean Czajkowski 2021
Zachary Hartwig 2021 Zachary Kalka 2021
Keegan Maxheimer 2021 Ian Neisler 2021
7TH
Kolin Albright 2022 Nathan Coady 2023
Luke Durbin 2022 Bryce Friedrich 2022
Trenton Lehman 2023 Adrien Miller 2023
Evan Morgan 2022 Jace Neece 2022
Gage Rusher 2022 Jayson Skube 2022
Garrett St. Clair 2023 Jacob Thomas 2022