Announcements

  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Heyworth
    06:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cheerleading Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    County Tourney
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Friday, Jan. 19
    County Tourney
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Franklin
    09:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    MS Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Bloomington JV Tournament
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Wrestling

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Bowman Invite
    9:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Rantoul Eater Tourn. vs Franklin
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Judah Christian
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Rantoul Eater Tourn. vs. Judah Christian
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Rantoul Eater Tourn. vs. Rantoul Eater
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Rantoul Eater
    02:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IESA Regionals
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cheerleading Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    County Tourney
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Eureka Invite
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    County Tourney
    TBA

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Dee Mack
    7:00PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Leroy
    05:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Dee Mack
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    MS Wrestling

    Monday, Jan. 22
    Bloomington
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Jan. 22
    IESA Regionals
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Mahomet
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Leroy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Mahomet
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Leroy
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Cheerleading Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Leroy
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (7TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    IESA Regionals
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Ridgeview
    7:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Ridgeview
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    St Joseph Ogden High School
    6:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    FFA

    Wednesday, Jan. 24

    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Leroy
    7:00PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • (N)
    Scholastic Bowl

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Tremont
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (MS)
    MS Wrestling

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Dee-Mack, El Paso
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (7TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Fisher (A & B)
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Leroy
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (8TH)
    MS Volleyball

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Fisher
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • There are no current headlines.