Results

  • @ Evans

    10/30/2018

  • vs. El Paso-Gridley High School

    11/01/2018

  • vs. Corpus Christi

    11/08/2018

  • @ Leroy Tip-Off Tournament vs. Fisher

    11/12/2018

  • @ Leroy Tip-off Tournament vs. Tolono Unity

    11/14/2018

  • @ Leroy Tip-Off Tournament vs. Leroy

    11/16/2018

  • @ Lincoln Carroll Catholic

    11/20/2018

  • vs. Fieldcrest

    11/27/2018

  • @ Fisher

    11/29/2018

  • @ Leroy

    12/03/2018

  • @ St Matthew

    12/06/2018

  • @ Ridgeview

    12/10/2018

  • @ Maroa

    12/12/2018

  • @ GCMS

    12/13/2018

  • vs. Blue Ridge

    12/17/2018

  • vs. Lexington

    12/18/2018

  • vs. Monticello

    12/20/2018

  • @ Epiphany

    01/03/2019

  • vs. Heyworth

    01/07/2019

  • @ Svc Tournament vs Blue Ridge

    01/11/2019

  • @ Svc Tournament vs Ridgeview

    01/15/2019

  • @ Svc Tournament

    01/18/2019

  • @ IESA Regionals

    01/26/2019

  • @ Maroa MS

    01/31/2019

  • @ IESA Sectionals

    02/06/2019

  • @ IESA State

    02/09/2019

  • @ IESA State

    02/14/2019

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 05
    Evans
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 07
    El Paso-Gridley High School
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 14
    Corpus Christi
    06:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Nov. 18
    Leroy Tip-Off Tournament vs. Fisher
    5:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Wednesday, Nov. 20
    Leroy Tip-off Tournament vs. Tolono Unity
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Friday, Nov. 22
    Leroy Tip-Off Tournament vs. Leroy
    7:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 26
    Lincoln Carroll Catholic
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 03
    Fieldcrest
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 05
    Fisher
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 09
    Leroy
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 12
    St Matthew
    06:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 16
    Ridgeview
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 18
    Maroa
    07:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 19
    GCMS
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8TH)
    MS Basketball

    Saturday, Jan. 04
    Monticello
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Keagan Cook 2023 Grant Fatima 2023
Jonah Harms 2023 Thomas Klein 2023
Nick Manning 2023 Austin Maubach 2023
William McNeely 2023 Andrew Petrilli 2022
Cole Reener 2023 Blake Regenold 2023
Quinn Schmidgall 2023 Lucas Simpson 2023
7TH
3 Vincent Vedra 0'0" 2024 10 John Bierman 0'0" 2024
20 Jason Decker 0'0" 2024 34 Jacob Bischoff 0'0" 2024
41 Lucas Garber 0'0" 2024 Derrick Amend 2024
Henry Masters 2024 Bradyn McFarland 2024
Dj Riddle 2024 August Steffen 2024
Luke Tracy 2024 Nicholas Traugott 2024
Job Wargo 2024 Kyler Zook 2024
8TH
Keagan Cook 2023 Grant Fatima 2023
Jonah Harms 2023 Thomas Klein 2023
Nick Manning 2023 Austin Maubach 2023
William McNeely 2023 Andrew Petrilli 2022
Cole Reener 2023 Blake Regenold 2023
Quinn Schmidgall 2023 Lucas Simpson 2023
7TH
3 Vincent Vedra 0'0" 2024 10 John Bierman 0'0" 2024
20 Jason Decker 0'0" 2024 34 Jacob Bischoff 0'0" 2024
41 Lucas Garber 0'0" 2024 Derrick Amend 2024
Henry Masters 2024 Bradyn McFarland 2024
Dj Riddle 2024 August Steffen 2024
Luke Tracy 2024 Nicholas Traugott 2024
Job Wargo 2024 Kyler Zook 2024