BOYS Basketball

Print
2017-2018 JV Schedule
Date Day Event H/A Bus Game Location Results
11/29/2017 Wed vs. Central Catholic H 7:30 PM UH Gym -
12/08/2017 Fri vs. Jacksonville H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
12/12/2017 Tue @ Mahomet-Seymour A 6:00 PM M-SHS -
12/15/2017 Fri vs. Springfield HS H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
12/16/2017 Sat @ Sacred Heart-Griffin A 3:30 PM SHG-West Campus -
01/05/2018 Fri @ Springfield HS A 6:00 PM SHS -
01/09/2018 Tue vs. Central Catholic H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
01/12/2018 Fri vs. CS8 Tourney - Glenwood H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
01/13/2018 Sat @ CS8 Tourney - MacArthur A 5:00 PM MHS -
01/16/2018 Tue vs. CS8 Tourney - Rochester H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
01/19/2018 Fri @ CS8 Tourney - Jacksonville A 6:00 PM JHS -
01/20/2018 Sat @ CS8 Tourney - Eisenhower A 3:30 PM JHS West Gym -
01/26/2018 Fri vs. MacArthur H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
01/30/2018 Tue vs. Lanphier H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
02/02/2018 Fri vs. Southeast H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
02/06/2018 Tue vs. Centennial H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
02/09/2018 Fri @ Lanphier A 6:00 PM LHS -
02/13/2018 Tue @ Eisenhower A 6:00 PM EHS -
02/16/2018 Fri vs. Sacred Heart-Griffin H 6:00 PM UH Gym -
02/17/2018 Sat @ Unit 5 Tourney A TBD NCHS -
02/20/2018 Tue @ Glenwood A 6:00 PM GHS -
02/23/2018 Fri @ Southeast A 6:00 PM SSE -
02/24/2018 Sat @ Unit 5 Tourney A TBD NCHS -