Results

  • @ Grayslake

    10/30/2017

  • @ Hawthorn South

    11/07/2017

  • vs. Matthews

    11/09/2017

  • vs. Lake Zurich South

    11/14/2017

  • vs. Lake Zurich North

    11/15/2017

  • @ Barrington Prairie

    11/16/2017

  • @ Hawthorn North

    11/27/2017

  • vs. Hawthorn North

    11/28/2017

  • @ Matthews

    11/30/2017

  • vs. Grayslake

    12/04/2017

  • vs. Hawthorn South

    12/05/2017

  • @ Barrington Station

    12/07/2017

  • @ TBA

    12/11/2017

  • @ TBA

    12/12/2017

  • @ TBA

    12/13/2017

  • @ TBA

    12/14/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Oct. 23
    Hawthorn South
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Oct. 25
    Lake Zurich North
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Oct. 29
    Lake Zurich South
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 01
    Grayslake
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 06
    Hawthorn North
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 08
    Matthews
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 15
    Barrington Prairie
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Nov. 27
    Hawthorn North
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Nov. 29
    Matthews
    05:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 03
    Hawthorn South
    05:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 04
    Grayslake
    05:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Thursday, Dec. 06
    Barrington Station
    05:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Monday, Dec. 10
    TBA
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Tuesday, Dec. 11
    TBA
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (8th)
    Basketball

    Wednesday, Dec. 12
    TBA
    TBA
    Home

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
8TH
Dylan Brannick 5'3" 2022 Nicolas Brinias 5'3" 2021
Lukas Casebolt 5'4" 2022 Griffin Daun 5'0" 2023
Luke Hansen 5'10" 2022 Kyle Piehl 5'7" 2022
Steven Reyes 0'0" 2022 Patrick Rutkowski 5'9" 2022
Joshua Weinert 5'8" 2018
6TH-7th
Vaughn Baureis 2024 Michael Chung 2023
Aidan Garcia 2024 Clayton Glasby
Jack Hansen 2024 Jeremiah Hettich 2024
Maddax Meservey 2023 Danny Newman 2024
Jacob Norris 2023 Zachary Threde 2023
8TH
Dylan Brannick 5'3" 2022 Nicolas Brinias 5'3" 2021
Lukas Casebolt 5'4" 2022 Griffin Daun 5'0" 2023
Luke Hansen 5'10" 2022 Kyle Piehl 5'7" 2022
Steven Reyes 0'0" 2022 Patrick Rutkowski 5'9" 2022
Joshua Weinert 5'8" 2018
6TH-7th
Vaughn Baureis 2024 Michael Chung 2023
Aidan Garcia 2024 Clayton Glasby
Jack Hansen 2024 Jeremiah Hettich 2024
Maddax Meservey 2023 Danny Newman 2024
Jacob Norris 2023 Zachary Threde 2023