Results

  • vs. Matthews

    08/30/2018

  • vs. Barrington Prairie

    09/05/2018

  • @ Hawthorn North

    09/06/2018

  • @ Barrington Station

    09/12/2018

  • @ Grayslake

    09/13/2018

  • vs. Hawthorn South

    09/17/2018

  • vs. Grayslake

    09/20/2018

  • vs. Lake Zurich South

    09/24/2018

  • @ Lake Zurich North

    09/25/2018

  • vs. Hawthorn North

    10/01/2018

  • @ Hawthorn South

    10/02/2018

  • @ Matthews

    10/04/2018

  • @ TBA

    10/09/2018

  • @ TBA

    10/10/2018

  • @ TBA

    10/11/2018

  • @ TBA

    10/12/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Lake Zurich South
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Lake Zurich North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 01
    Hawthorn North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Hawthorn South
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 04
    Matthews
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 09
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 10
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 11
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Friday, Oct. 12
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
6TH-8TH
Logan Andrews Eduardo Bautista 2023
Bhavneet Singh Boparai 2019 Luis Estrada
Sean Fayerweather 2025 Logan Garcia-Prats 2023
Addiel González 2019 Josh Guerrero 2024
Cayson Harris 2024 Brayden Henrichs 2025
Cristian Melchor 2023 Samuel Miehle 2024
Thomas Miehle 2025 Logan Mitsdarffer 2023
Samuel Moore 2023 Margarito Palestina 2024
Alan Salas Kosta Zografos 2024
6TH-8TH
Logan Andrews Eduardo Bautista 2023
Bhavneet Singh Boparai 2019 Luis Estrada
Sean Fayerweather 2025 Logan Garcia-Prats 2023
Addiel González 2019 Josh Guerrero 2024
Cayson Harris 2024 Brayden Henrichs 2025
Cristian Melchor 2023 Samuel Miehle 2024
Thomas Miehle 2025 Logan Mitsdarffer 2023
Samuel Moore 2023 Margarito Palestina 2024
Alan Salas Kosta Zografos 2024