Results

  • vs. Barrington Station

    09/05/2017

  • vs. Hawthorn South

    09/07/2017

  • @ Hawthorn North

    09/11/2017

  • vs. Barrington Prairie

    09/12/2017

  • vs. Matthews

    09/14/2017

  • vs. Grayslake

    09/18/2017

  • @ Hawthorn South

    09/19/2017

  • @ Lake Zurich South

    09/28/2017

  • vs. Hawthorn North

    09/29/2017

  • vs. Lake Zurich North

    10/02/2017

  • @ Matthews

    10/03/2017

  • @ Grayslake

    10/05/2017

  • vs. St. Joseph's

    10/06/2017

  • vs. TBA

    10/10/2017

  • vs. TBA

    10/11/2017

  • vs. TBA

    10/12/2017

  • vs. TBA

    10/13/2017

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Aug. 30
    Matthews
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 05
    Barrington Prairie
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 06
    Hawthorn North
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Sep. 12
    Barrington Station
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 13
    Grayslake
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 17
    Hawthorn South
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Grayslake
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Monday, Sep. 24
    Lake Zurich South
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Sep. 25
    Lake Zurich North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Monday, Oct. 01
    Hawthorn North
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 02
    Hawthorn South
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 04
    Matthews
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Oct. 09
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Oct. 10
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Oct. 11
    TBA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Wgt
  • Class
6TH-8TH
Logan Andrews Bobby Barnshaw 2022
Bhavneet Singh Boparai 2019 Dylan Brannick 2022
Francisco Cabral 2024 Jack Cardwell 2023
Luis Estrada Addiel González 2019
Jordan Huspen 2023 Matthew Kirchwehm 2023
Cale Little Cole Lubeno 2024
Logan Mitsdarffer 2023 Nicholas Monterroso 2019
Margarito Palestina Mark Paulauskas
Erick Ramirez 2022 Patrick Rutkowski 2022
Alan Salas Cole Spry 2024
Kosta Zografos 2024
6TH-8TH
Logan Andrews Bobby Barnshaw 2022
Bhavneet Singh Boparai 2019 Dylan Brannick 2022
Francisco Cabral 2024 Jack Cardwell 2023
Luis Estrada Addiel González 2019
Jordan Huspen 2023 Matthew Kirchwehm 2023
Cale Little Cole Lubeno 2024
Logan Mitsdarffer 2023 Nicholas Monterroso 2019
Margarito Palestina Mark Paulauskas
Erick Ramirez 2022 Patrick Rutkowski 2022
Alan Salas Cole Spry 2024
Kosta Zografos 2024