Results

  • vs. Barrington Prairie

    04/10/2018

  • vs. Matthews

    04/11/2018

  • vs. Grayslake

    04/12/2018

  • @ Hawthorn North

    04/17/2018

  • @ Grayslake

    04/23/2018

  • vs. Lake Zurich South

    04/24/2018

  • @ Barrington Station

    04/26/2018

  • vs. Lake Zurich North

    04/30/2018

  • @ Matthews

    05/01/2018

  • vs. Hawthorn South

    05/02/2018

  • vs. Hawthorn North

    05/08/2018

  • @ Hawthorn South

    05/10/2018

  • vs. Lake Zurich South

    05/15/2018

  • vs.

    05/16/2018

  • vs.

    05/17/2018

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 04
    Matthews
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, Apr. 10
    Hawthorn North
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 16
    Barrington Station
    04:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 18
    Grayslake
    04:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 22
    Hawthorn South
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 23
    Barrington Prairie
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, Apr. 25
    Grayslake
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Monday, Apr. 29
    Lake Zurich South
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, Apr. 30
    Lake Zurich North
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Monday, May. 06
    Hawthorn North
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 07
    Hawthorn South
    04:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Thursday, May. 09
    Matthews
    04:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Monday, May. 13

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Tuesday, May. 14

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (6th-8th)
    Soccer

    Wednesday, May. 15

    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
6TH-8TH
Hannah Clack 2023 Ava Dubach
Cora Dudey 2022 Odry Gerle 2023
Alaine Gonzalez 2022 Cassidy Grogan 2022
Anabelle Hernandez 2023 Katherine Karecki 2022
Samira Khobdeh 2022 Lizbeth Mendoza
Grace Mlady Daniela Morales-Loya 2023
Aubrie Palmer 2023 Tru Pfeiffer 2023
Andrea Salgado 2022 Mila Schachelmayer 2024
Elaenna Uribe 2023
6TH-8TH
Hannah Clack 2023 Ava Dubach
Cora Dudey 2022 Odry Gerle 2023
Alaine Gonzalez 2022 Cassidy Grogan 2022
Anabelle Hernandez 2023 Katherine Karecki 2022
Samira Khobdeh 2022 Lizbeth Mendoza
Grace Mlady Daniela Morales-Loya 2023
Aubrie Palmer 2023 Tru Pfeiffer 2023
Andrea Salgado 2022 Mila Schachelmayer 2024
Elaenna Uribe 2023