Announcements

  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Streamwood
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Streamwood
    4:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Marmion
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 16
    Marmion
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Rosary
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Rosary
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Rosary
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Freshman Blu)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    Rosary
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (JV)
    CHEERLEADING

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    UPSTATE EIGHT CONFERENCE MEET
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Wednesday, Jan. 17
    UPSTATE EIGHT CONFERENCE MEET
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    St. Charles North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BOWLING

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    St. Charles North
    4:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (Freshman Blu)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Bartlett
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Bartlett
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 18
    Bartlett
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING - DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    SWIMMING - DIVING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    St. Charles East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 19
    Bartlett
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Friday, Jan. 19
    UPSTATE EIGHT CONFERENCE MEET
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING - DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    BUFFALO GROVE INVITE
    6:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20

    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Bartlett
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (SB)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    Bartlett - Cancelled
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BOWLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20

    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    South Elgin High School
    11:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    South Elgin High School
    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    When Sides Collide Shootout vs Romeoville
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    POM PONS

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    IHSA
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 20
    UPSTATE EIGHT CONFERENCE MEET
    TBD
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    South Elgin High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (SB)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    South Elgin High School
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    BASKETBALL

    Monday, Jan. 22
    South Elgin High School
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more