Results

  • vs. YORKVILLE

    08/21/2018

  • @ St. Charles East

    08/22/2018

  • vs. QUAD #1

    08/25/2018

  • vs. Rosary

    08/28/2018

  • vs. Larkin

    09/05/2018

  • vs. West Chicago

    09/06/2018

  • vs. South Elgin High School

    09/11/2018

  • vs. East Aurora

    09/13/2018

  • @ Lockport Invitational

    09/15/2018

  • @ Oswego East

    09/17/2018

  • @ Glenbard East

    09/18/2018

  • @ Bartlett

    09/20/2018

  • vs. Moline

    09/21/2018

  • vs. QUAD

    09/22/2018

  • vs. OSWEGO

    09/24/2018

  • @ Glenbard South

    09/25/2018

  • vs. Streamwood

    09/27/2018

  • @ Elgin

    10/01/2018

  • @ Metea Valley High School

    10/02/2018

  • @ Upstate Eight Conference Meet

    10/05/2018

  • @ Upstate Eight Conference Meet

    10/06/2018

  • @ Upstate Eight Conference Meet

    10/06/2018

  • @ IHSA SECTIONALS

    10/12/2018

  • @ IHSA SECTIONALS

    10/13/2018

  • @ IHSA STATE FINALS

    10/18/2018

  • @ IHSA STATE FINALS

    10/19/2018

  • @ IHSA STATE FINALS

    10/20/2018

  • Stefancic and Goheen win state doubles title!
  • Maria Goheen and Liz Stefancic win Sectional Doubles Title!
  • Liz Stefancic finishes 17th at State!
  • Blackhawks Sweep UEC Valley!

News

  • There are no current announcements.

  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 21
    YORKVILLE
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Aug. 22
    St. Charles East
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Aug. 25
    QUAD #1
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Aug. 28
    Rosary
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, Sep. 05
    Larkin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 06
    West Chicago
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 11
    South Elgin High School
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 13
    East Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 15
    Lockport Invitational
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 17
    Oswego East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, Sep. 18
    Glenbard East
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, Sep. 20
    Bartlett
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, Sep. 21
    Moline
    04:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Saturday, Sep. 22
    QUAD
    8:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, Sep. 24
    OSWEGO
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more

GIRLS TENNIS | Varsity

Coming Soon...

Team Rosters

  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
  • No.
  • Name
  • Pos
  • Hgt
  • Class
Varsity
Jada Albright 2019 Sydney Becker 2019
Morgan Glatzhofer 2020 Maria Goheen 2019
Christiana Guthrie 2019 Brianna Lindstrom 2020
Laeticia Mbende 2019 Alyssa Overlin 2020
Kate Perez 2021 Crystal Rosales 2020
Lauren Silva 2020 Tsion White 2020
Taylor Wyeth 2020
JV1
Mariana Avitia 2020 Dezember Barnes 2020
Danna Ann Barradas 2022 Chloe Buziecki 2020
Janessa Carrillo 2020 Mikaela Cruz 2020
Maya Flores 2022 Karalyn Fowler 2022
Karime Garcia 2020 Alexandra Gomez 2020
Megan Grobe 2022 Sabrina Hoehn 2020
Makayla Hoffman 2021 Monalaya Hunt 2020
Julia Kauffmann 2020 Sadie Kerns 2022
Kamile Kudirkaite 2020 Athena Ly 2022
Angelina Montalvo 2020 Josephine Offutt 2020
Iyanni Pryor 2020 Alondra Ramirez 2022
Alexandria Sims 2022 Ashanti Taylor 2022
Varsity
Jada Albright 2019 Sydney Becker 2019
Morgan Glatzhofer 2020 Maria Goheen 2019
Christiana Guthrie 2019 Brianna Lindstrom 2020
Laeticia Mbende 2019 Alyssa Overlin 2020
Kate Perez 2021 Crystal Rosales 2020
Lauren Silva 2020 Tsion White 2020
Taylor Wyeth 2020
JV1
Mariana Avitia 2020 Dezember Barnes 2020
Danna Ann Barradas 2022 Chloe Buziecki 2020
Janessa Carrillo 2020 Mikaela Cruz 2020
Maya Flores 2022 Karalyn Fowler 2022
Karime Garcia 2020 Alexandra Gomez 2020
Megan Grobe 2022 Sabrina Hoehn 2020
Makayla Hoffman 2021 Monalaya Hunt 2020
Julia Kauffmann 2020 Sadie Kerns 2022
Kamile Kudirkaite 2020 Athena Ly 2022
Angelina Montalvo 2020 Josephine Offutt 2020
Iyanni Pryor 2020 Alondra Ramirez 2022
Alexandria Sims 2022 Ashanti Taylor 2022