Announcements

  • (N)
    CLASS/ORGANIZATION:

    Monday, Jan. 22

    12:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Bartlett
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Glenbard South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Glenbard South
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Bartlett
    7:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Glenbard South
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Tuesday, Jan. 23
    Glenbard South
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Kaneland
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Wednesday, Jan. 24
    Kaneland
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Benet
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    Benet
    5:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    East Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    East Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Thursday, Jan. 25
    East Aurora
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 26
    East Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 26
    East Aurora
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 26
    East Aurora
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASKETBALL

    Friday, Jan. 26
    East Aurora
    7:00 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASKETBALL

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    East Aurora TBA Not sure of #s
    9:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    SWIMMING and DIVING

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    Winter Splash invite
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • (N)
    ACTIVITIES

    Saturday, Jan. 27

    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    CHEERLEADING

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    IHSA sectional
    6:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    WRESTLING

    Saturday, Jan. 27
    UEC championships
    TBA
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines

  • Milazzo Shuffles his way to 3rd place Finish

    The wildcats traveled to wrestle 24 of the best teams in Wisconsin over the weekend....

    Click for more
  • Cats Win in Ugly Fashion

    The Wildcats looked to go on the road to win there first conference dual of the...

    Click for more
  • CATS CANT HOLD LEAD

    The blue collar wrestling crew was at home Friday night in the filed house for the...

    Click for more