Announcements

  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Monday, May. 01
    Riverside Brookfield
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    South Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Tuesday, May. 02
    South Elgin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett CANCELED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Fenton
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Marmion
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Benet invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Benet invite
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE JV

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Palatine
    5:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Fenton
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Marmion
    5:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Bartlett
    6:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE V

    Tuesday, May. 02
    Palatine
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Larkin
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Larkin
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard East CANCELED
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard North
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVII)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Larkin
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (F)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Wednesday, May. 03
    Glenbard North
    6:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JV)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    UEC championships
    2:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Thursday, May. 04
    UEC championships
    2:45 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    East Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Thursday, May. 04
    East Aurora
    4:15 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOCCER

    Thursday, May. 04
    Metea Valley
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Streamwood
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Glenbard East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE JV

    Thursday, May. 04
    Minooka
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Streamwood
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Thursday, May. 04
    Streamwood
    5:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE V

    Thursday, May. 04
    Minooka
    7:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Friday, May. 05
    IHSA Sectional

    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JVI)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 05
    Lisle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TENNIS

    Friday, May. 05
    Lisle
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (F-S)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    Lake Park East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    TRACK and FIELD

    Friday, May. 05
    Lake Park East
    4:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    BADMINTON

    Saturday, May. 06
    IHSA Sectional

    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Invite
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    WWS
    8:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    VOLLEYBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Waukegan
    8:30 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FA)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Larkin DH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (FB)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Larkin DH
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Larkin
    10:00 AM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (S)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Larkin DH
    10:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (JVI)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Jones College Prep
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • GIRLS (V)
    SOFTBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Jones College Prep
    11:00 AM
    Home

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    BASEBALL

    Saturday, May. 06
    Larkin
    12:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (JV)
    LACROSSE JV

    Saturday, May. 06
    Chrysal Lake South
    1:30 PM
    Away

    Click for more
  • BOYS (V)
    LACROSSE V

    Saturday, May. 06
    Crystal Lake South
    3:00 PM
    Away

    Click for more

Headlines